Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1J050 Gino B. Cunial PFC USAAF
WWII
1J051 John R. Salvestro CPL USA
Korea
1J052 Lloyd E. Bozworth SGT USA
WWII
1J053 Robert E. Orr RM2 USN
WWII
Korea
1J054 Eugene N. Schumacher EM3 USN
WWII
1J055 Thomas F. Mulvihill SGT USA
WWII
1J056 Hubert G. Pitts TSGT USA
WWII
1J057 Kenneth C. Sherman TSGT USA
WWII
1J058 Robert D. Rowe CAPT USMC
Vietnam
1J059 Benjamin T. Craddock SP4 USA
Vietnam
1J060 Norman H. MacIntosh A2 USAF
1J061 Frank N. Rizzo PFC USA
WWII
1J062 Michael A. Whipple SP4 USA
1J063 Louis A. Pendley PO3 USN
Vietnam
1J064 Gary R. Riggins CAPT USAR
Vietnam
KIA
1J065 Thomas C. Weston SP3 USA
Vietnam
1J066 Carl L. Wallace SGT USAF
Vietnam
1J067 Ceringo G. Lemos Jr. T5 USA
WWII
1J068 Norman Helm CPL USA
WWII
1J069 Erney O. Radtke T5 USA
WWII
1J070 Harry B. Earhart CM3 USN
WWII
1J071 John C. Wills II PFC USA
Vietnam
1J072 Michael C. Young 1LT USA
Vietnam
1J073 David L. Roberts LTJG USN
Korea
KILD
1J074 Cecil A. Phillips SGT USA
WWII
1J075 Wendell C. Durkee T5 USA
WWII
1J076 Lester H. Simonson T3 USA
WWII
1J077 Thomas F. Dooly CPL USA
Korea
1J078 Rudolph Wilson MSGT USA
Korea
Vietnam
1J079 Rose M. Welsh 1STLT USANC
WWII
1J080 Douglas E Gibeson T5 USA
WWII
1J081 Wallace B. Gibeson PFC USA
WWII
1J082 Gwendolyn Gibeson CPL USA
WWII
1J083 Robert B. Gibeson CRM USN
WWII
1J084 James R. Gibeson MAJ USA
WWII
1J085 David B. Gibeson SGT USA
WWII
1J086 Patrick F. Birse SSGT USMC
WWII
1J086 James C. Robinson SGT USA
WWII
1J087 Louie A. Acquistapace MSGT USA
WWII
1J088 Stanley D. Whetstine PFC USAAF
WWII
1J089 Dean M. Whetstine CMD USN
Desert Storm
1J090 Richard D. Fitzgerald FMI USN
WWII
1J091 James W. Christopher PFC USA
WWII
1J092 James A. Christopher SP5 USA
Vietnam
1J093 John F. Aquila PFC USA
WWII
1J094 Max L. Shoellerman MAJ USAF
WWII
1J095 Edwin B. Shannon CPL USA
WWII
1J096 Rollin H. Phillips ARM3 USN
WWII
1J097 Dino Pigoni MMM3 USN
WWII
1J098 Melvin J. Crowder AOMI USN
WWII
1J099 Edward T. Bentley GM2 USN
WWII
1J100 Wallace Wally Robinson PTE AMF
Vietnam
1J101 Angelo Capello PVT USA
WWII
KIA
1J102 Frank A. Capello CPL USA
WWII
1J103 Mike Giorgis MSGT USAAF
WWII
1J104 Calvin Coolidge Brown SSM3 USN
WWII
1J105 McKinley Frost GM2 USN
WWII
1J106 Leon Curtis SSGT USA
WWII
1J107 James L. Hood SSGT USMC
WWII
1J108 Frank Tallerico Jr. SP3 USA
Korea
1K001 Orlo K. Steele Maj Gen USMC
Vietnam
1K002 Ronald C. Smith MSGT USMC
WWII
1K003 William A. Millett TSGT USMC
WWII
1K004 William D. Seymour COL USMC
Vietnam
1K005 Richard L. Smith CPL USMC
Korea
1K006 Duane L. Kouts PFC USMC
WWII
1K007 Calvin D. Whisnant PFC USMC
WWII
1K008 Elery G. Poppe LTC USMC
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1K009 Jeffery Dennis MAJ USMC
Korea
Vietnam
1K010 Norman Wes Anderson SGT USMC
Vietnam
1K011 Don W. Miller MAJ USMC
Korea
1K012 Keith Smith LT GEN USMC
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1K013 Albert H. Newton CAPT USMC
Korea
1K014 Michael P. Newton CAPT USMC
Vietnam
1K015 Peter A. Crebbin CAPT USMC
1K016 Mary J. Berggreen CPL USMC
WWII
1K017 Cedric W. Stine SSGT USMC
WWII
Korea
1K018 Kenneth Richardson PFC USMC
WWII
1K019 Frank V. Ball CAPT USMC
Vietnam
KIA
1K020 Donald A. Adams GYSGT USMC
WWII
Korea
1K021 John J. Serpa PFC USMC
WWII
1K022 Joseph M. Markus SGT USMC
Vietnam
1K023 Lyle D. Kinnear PVT USMC
WWI
1K024 Grant W. Lane SGT USMC
Korea
1K025 Duane L. Houts PFC USMC
WWII
1K026 Ernest E. Peddicord SGT USMC
Korea
1K027 Grady O. Coffman PFC USMC
WWII
1K028 Arthur R. Easton SGT USMC
Korea
1K029 Joseph P. Barcaglia PFC USMC
WWII
1K030 Mark J. Kaetterhenery GY SGT USMC
Vietnam
1K031 Ronald J. Tickle SGT USMC
Korea
1K032 Thomas W. Dubensky SGT USMCR
Korea
1K033 Kenneth L. McKenney LCPL USMC
Vietnam
1K034 Robert M. Clemens CAPT USMC
Vietnam
1K035 Kirk Jr. Johnson LCPL USMC
Vietnam
1K036 Bonnie Jo Longhoffer CPL USMC
1K037 Michael O. Smith SGT USMC
1K038 Murray B. Arnold Jr. CPL USMC
WWII
1K039 Keith Arnold SSGT USMC
Korea
1K040 Raymond F. Orr CPL USMC
Vietnam
KIA