Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1I058 Lloyd H. Olds CAMM USN
Vietnam
1I059 Wade A. McCollom SGT USAF
1I060 Lawrence D. Caton MAJ USAF
Desert Storm
1I061 Stanley M. Friden SGT USAAF
WWII
1I062 Willard H. Cothran TSGT USAF
Vietnam
1I063 Gilbert Salanti PFC USA
WWII
1I064 Frederick R. Salanti MAJ USA
Vietnam
1I065 Joseph L. DeVault SSGT USMC
Korea
1I066 Patricia A. DeVault SGT USMC
Korea
1I067 Jonathan S. DeVault ABE3 USN
1I068 James L. Sisco SGT USMC
Vietnam
1I069 James Hess PFC USA
WWII
1I070 E. Gene Greenland SGT USAF
Korea
1I071 Ricky W. Wallace SP5 USA
Vietnam
1I072 Morris F. Swerdlove 1LT USAAC
WWII
1I073 William H. Mauldin SGT USA
WWII
1I074 Charles M. Schulz SGT USA
WWII
1I075 George W. Hart PVT UA
Civil War
1I076 Thomas E. Bentley GM2SGT USN
WWII
Korea
1I077 Donald A. Eastlick CPL USA
WWII
1I078 Michael N. Eastlick SP5 USA
Vietnam
1I079 Dan Burris SGT USA
Vietnam
1I080 Franklin E. Meek SSGT USAMC
WWII
1I081 Jack M. Behnke MM1 USN
WWII
1I082 David L. Roberts LT JG USN
Korea
KIA
1I083 Richard L. Peters SGT USA
Vietnam
1I084 James S. Baxter CPL USA
WWII
1I085 Michael R. Healy SSGT USA
WWII
Vietnam
1I086 Donald Redding PFC USA
WWII
1I087 August J. Duchala Jr. CAPT USA
WWII
1I088 Alex J. Fignani PVT USA
WWII
1I089 Andrew J. DeNecocher SIC USN
WWII
1I090 Timothy C. Phillips PM3 USN
WWII
1I091 Patrick A. Phillips PVT USA
WWII
1I092 Joseph J. Aquila T5 USA
WWII
1I093 Edgar G. Irwin AOC USN
WWII
1I094 Norvell B. Nystrom 2LT USAAC
WWII
1I095 Virginia Lee Eddy PM2 USN
WWII
1I096 John W. Auld LT USN
WWII
Korea
1I097 Isam Hancock CPL USA
Civil War
1I098 Benedict J. Laurent CWO USN
WWII
Korea
1I099 Robert C. Lowrey E1 USN
Vietnam
1I100 Robert B. Lowrey SSGT USAAF
WWII
1I101 Raymond T. Hobson PFC USN
WWII
1I102 Larry T. Hobson SP4 (RA) USA
1I103 A.F. Bill Singleton FO RCAF
WWII
1I104 Robert L. Singleton CAPT USMC
Vietnam
1I105 Michael A. Carpine S4 USA
Vietnam
1I106 John R. Akin SN USN
Vietnam
1I107 Michael W. Lizarraga SGT USA
Vietnam
KIA
1I108 Tammie L. Schumacher SSGT USA
1J001 Ralph E. Akana PFC USA
Korea
1J002 Mark A. Christ MK3 USCG
KIA
1J003 John D. MacLachlan PVT RCA
WWI
1J004 Earle W. Chamberlain T4 USA
WWII
1J005 James W. Streamer T5 USA
WWII
1J006 Ormond E. Quigley ETM3 USN
WWII
1J007 Ronald E. Quigley SP5 USA
Vietnam
1J008 René Schoennauer CPL USA
Korea
1J009 Luther D. Lea CPL USAAF
WWII
1J010 Lloyd A. Lane T3 USA
WWII
1J011 Arnold L. Silva SSGT USA
WWII
1J012 Daniel E. Schultz MSGT USA
WWII
1J013 Steven R. Renfer SP5 USAR
Vietnam
1J014 Martin Richard SSGT USAF
Vietnam
1J015 Edward Pereira PFC USA
WWII
1J016 Earl G. Brown T4 USA
WWII
1J017 Wade C. Beckwith 2LT USAAC
WWII
1J018 Leo L. Davis T3 USA
WWII
1J019 Phillip G. McKinley SN1 USN
WWII
1J020 Clyde W. Mason FN1 USN
WWII
1J021 Leslie J. Serpa SP4 USA
1J022 Edwin W. Serpa SGT USMC
Korea
1J023 Lucille A. Serpa CPL USMC
WWII
1J024 Jennie W. Dilley CPL USMC
WWII
1J025 Gordon S. White MAJ USAF
WWII
Korea
1J026 Samuel M. Smith COL USAF
WWII
1J027 Perry G. Everhart CPL USA
WWI
1J028 Myron P. Everhart RM3 USN
WWII
1J029 Jack W. Everhart CPL USA
Korea
1J030 Clifford E. Sauer CPL USA
WWII
1J031 Bradley Burt Fullmer OS1 USN
1J032 Ernest C. Scott A1C USAF
Korea
1J033 Patrick James Guzik SP4 USA
Vietnam
1J034 Frances Saia Guzik Y3rd USN
WWII
1J035 Frank Pilipick MSGT USA
WWII
Vietnam
1J036 Frank N. Pilipick Jr. SP5 USA
Vietnam
1J037 Robert G. Pilipick LTC USA
Vietnam
Desert Storm
1J038 Horrace P. Melton DCC USN
WWII
1J039 Stanley D. Arnold ET1 USN
WWII
1J040 Merrit W. Stemm MM2 USN
WWII
1J041 Eugene M. Stemm SGT USMC
Korea
1J042 Harold F. Stemm SGT USMC
Vietnam
1J043 Richard L. Luttrell TSGT USA
WWII
1J044 James N. Luttrell SN1 USN
WWII
1J045 Jesse W. Frost SSGT USAAC
WWII
1J046 William W. Frost CPL USMC
WWII
1J047 James L. Frost SGT USMC
Korea
1J048 E. Cecil Frost EM2 USN
1J049 Ernest E. Rawlings SSGT USAAC
WWII