Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1H066 G. Jay Trinca LtCol USA
Vietnam
1H067 Patrick Trinca SP5 USA
Vietnam
1H068 Cecil Lester McCoy AMM1 USN
WWII
1H069 John L. McCoy CPL USA
WWII
1H070 Frank Ronald Bertacco A1C USAF
Vietnam
1H071 Robert F. Martin SGT USAAC
WWII
KIA
1H072 Orval T. Barnett MSGT USA
Korea
1H073 Norwood C. Durbin 1LT USAAC
WWII
1H074 Lionel E. Clement SSGT USA
WWII
1H075 John R. Silva ADS3 USN
Vietnam
1H076 Joseph R. Silva BKR1 USN
WWII
1H077 Garland T. Sheffield MMM3 USN
WWII
1H078 Albert W. Cavin SSGT USA
WWII
1H079 Robert W. Neill SSGT USAFR
WWII
1H080 Mervin W. Tonkin PFC USA
WWII
1H081 Leslie J. Coplan SGT USAAF
WWII
1H082 Roland R. Eilerts T5 USA
WWII
1H083 Orazio R. Sobania A1C USN
USAF
Korea
1H084 William C. Peter CPT USA
WWII
1H085 James W. Trueblood SP5 USA
Vietnam
1H086 Jack M. Behyke MM1 USN
WWII
1H087 Walter V. Tosh MGYSGT USMC
1H088 Walter E. Tosh PFC USA
WWII
1H089 John L. Wandell CWO USN
WWII
1H090 Kenneth R. Attwood TSGT USAAC
WWII
1H091 Ernest K. Bigham TSGT USAAC
Vietnam
1H092 Richard A. Moyer MAJ USAF
WWII
Vietnam
1H093 Irie J. Robak USCG
WWII
1H094 Robert H. Mallory AMM1 USN
WWII
1H095 Alfred F. Sterchi SGT USA
WWII
1H096 Bruce K. Hurlbut CS2 USCG
Vietnam
1H097 Dearl O. Barnett SSGT USA
WWII
1H098 Robert G. Deavilla S1 USN
WWII
1H099 David F. Thomas CMMM USN
WWII
1H100 Harry W. Meek PHM2 USN
WWII
Korea
1H101 Timothy C. Phillipe PM3 USN
WWII
1H102 Patrick A. Phillipe PVT USA
WWII
1H103 Cecil A. Phillipe SGT USA
WWII
1H104 Donald G. Campbell PFC USA
WWII
1H105 Alden R. Campbell PFC USA
WWII
KIA
1H106 Alvah D. Campbell PVT USA
WWII
1H107 Roy Mouse Weichold SSGT USA
WWII
1H108 Fredrich W. Burton 1STLT USA
WWII
1I001 Mansel M. Mack Rake CPL USA
WWI
1I002 Billy R. Tilger GDR USN
Vietnam
1I003 Clide A. Overman SGT MAJ USA
WWI
1I004 John Hoyl LT CA
RW
1I005 A. C. Strozier PFC USA
Korea
1I006 Lenard A. Paradise SSMB2 USNR
WWII
1I007 Edward D. Hayes T5 USA
WWII
1I008 James A. Drummond Sr. PVT USA
WWI
1I009 James A. Drummond Jr. SSGT USAF
WWII
1I010 Frank B. Donahue HMC USN
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1I011 Hayden Reagan CAPT USAF NC
Vietnam
1I012 George W. Redner PFC USA
WWI
1I013 John W. Redner PFC USA
Vietnam
1I014 Elmer E. Lucas BM2 USN
WWII
1I015 Melvin L. Conley TSGT USA
WWII
1I016 Clarence E. Jamison CAPT AAF
WWII
1I017 Norris K. Maxwell LtCol USA
WWII
Korea
1I018 George C. Valles CPL USMC
Korea
1I019 Lawrence A. DeVore PFC USA
WWII
1I020 Carl S. Craig T4 USA
WWII
1I021 Raymond Lee Craig E4 USA
Vietnam
1I022 Robert Carl Craig E5 USN
Vietnam
1I023 Frank B. Donohue HMC USN
Korea
Vietnam
1I024 Arch E. Dilley CPL USA
WWII
1I025 Gene E. King MSGT USAF
Vietnam
1I026 Bernard J. Luttrell PVT USA
WWI
1I027 Bernard H. Luttrell CPL USA
WWII
1I028 Michael Navarro SP4 USA
Vietnam
1I029 Manuel L. Navarro Jr. SP4 USA
Vietnam
1I030 Carlo G. Barcaglia SGT USA
WWII
MIA
1I031 Alan Dahmes Johns LCDR USN
Korea
Vietnam
1I032 Robert C. Dimmick A/2 USAF
Korea
1I033 Michael D. Dimmick SP5 USA
GW
1I034 Settimo (Sam) Sarti SFC USA
WWII
POW
1I035 Antonio Barboza MSGT USAAC
WWII
1I036 Gene Favell ET2 USN
WWII
1I037 Guido Rizzo PVT USA
Korea
KIA
1I038 George G. Madden GM1 USN
WWII
Korea
1I039 Elbert E. Tadlock BM1 USN
WWII
Korea
1I040 John A. McKinney SN2 USN
WWII
1I041 Clifford W. Semmler TSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1I042 Winston Roche SGT USA
WWI
1I043 James A. Champion SSGT USA
Vietnam
1I044 William F. Pinkerton PFC USAAC
WWII
1I045 Donald G. Pinkerton SGT USAAC
WWII
KIA
1I046 David A. Dewey SSGT USAF
Vietnam
1I047 Irving Krute PVT USA
WWII
1I048 Myron J. Lewis PHM2 USN
WWII
1I049 Leonard M. Perlman 1st LT USA
WWII
1I050 Bela Voros SP1 USA
1I051 James R. Finses CAPT USAF
Vietnam
1I052 George H. Hammack SGT USA
WWII
1I053 Frederick Raffaelli PM2 USN
WWII
1I054 William M. Kitts SN USN
Vietnam
1I055 Glenn M. Whipple 1SGT USA
WWII
1I056 Neil B. Whipple SSG1 USA
Vietnam
1I057 Ricardo A. Delugo SW3 USN
Vietnam