Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1G065 Beryl G. Wrinkle SHSN USN
Korea
1G066 William W. Layton AAM2 USN
WWII
1G067 Woodrow P. McDonald CPL USA
WWII
1G068 Daily W. McDonald SSGT USA
WWII
1G069 Frank F. Leonetti CPL USA
WWII
1G070 Robert D. Fiock A1 USAF
Vietnam
1G071 Donald J. Hogun CPL USMC
Desert Storm
1G072 Bobby A. Close SGT USMC
Desert Storm
1G073 John E. Loomis III RD3 USN
Korea
1G074 Angelo A. Guadagnini SSGT USA
WWII
1G075 James J. Consentino CPL USA
WWII
1G076 Noah T. Allard STGSN USN
Desert Storm
1G077 Alvin M. Withers 2MATE USCG
MM
WWII
1G078 Neil E. Evans SGT USA
Korea
1G079 Norman L. Simmons SP4 USA
Vietnam
1G080 Matthew J. Stone PVT USA
WWII
1G081 Claude L. Kishler CDR USN
WWII
Korea
1G082 Joe Everett Bradley S1 USN
WWII
1G083 Theodore E. Stephens SSGT USAAF
WWII
1G084 Melvin L. Riffel T5 USA
WWII
1G085 Horrace E. Riley HM1 USN
WWII
1G086 Donald G. Kitterman TSGT USAAF
WWII
1G087 Russell M. Christensen AMM3 USN
WWII
1G088 Fred D. Pillon SSGT USAAF
WWII
1G089 Edward J. Cahill LT USN
WWII
Korea
1G090 Dallas Benson Hargrave PFC USA
Korea
1G091 Robert Warner WT1 USN
WWI
1G092 Carl O. Warner SGT USA
WWII
1G093 Steven A. Warner S4 USA
Korea
1G094 Daniel W. Goldsworthy E4 USAF
Vietnam
1G095 John M. Perkins LTC USA
Vietnam
1G096 Sylvester Neal SGT USA
Vietnam
1G097 William J. Hartel PVT USA
WWI
1G098 Michael A. Wells SSGT USAF
Vietnam
1G099 James H. McCarron SGT USA
WWII
1H001 Othel Caldwell SGT USA
WWI
1H002 Lewis A. Caldwell SSGT USA
WWII
1H003 Lance J. Thompson PVT USA
DILD
1H004 Brice R. Thompson SGT USMC
Vietnam
1H005 Henry Silva TSGT USAF
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1H006 Roy F. Peters CAPT USAF
Vietnam
1H007 Albert Slade PVT USA
WWII
1H008 James M. Holt T5 USA
WWII
1H009 Charles R. Manning SGT USAF
Vietnam
1H010 Anthony M. Lombard MSGT USAF
Vietnam
1H011 Ralph P. Shelley HM2 USN
Vietnam
1H012 Brian J. Evers SGT USAF
Vietnam
1H013 James V. Scruggs ETM 1 USNR
WWII
1H014 Lawrence R. Bowes SP5 USA
Vietnam
1H015 James A. Johnson PFC USA
Korea
1H016 Patricia S. Shackleton LTC USA
Vietnam
Desert Storm
1H017 William A. Padula T4 USA
WWII
1H018 Lyman V. Moyer PVT USMC
WWI
1H019 Robert D. Moyer EM3 USN
WWII
1H020 Kenneth L. Moyer AN1 USN
Korea
1H021 Jon D. Henning ATN3 USN
Vietnam
1H022 Michael S. Henning HM1 USN
Vietnam
1H023 Chauncey Farrell HM3 USN
Vietnam
1H024 Walter W. Foster SGT USA
WWII
1H025 Larry D. Hughes CPL USMC
Korea
1H026 Lucille A. Daniels CPL USMC
WWII
1H027 Gino F. Sottana CPL USA
WWII
1H028 Elmer G. Wendell CPL USAAC
WWII
1H029 Arthur Cottini PFC USA
Vietnam
1H030 Louis T. Cottini SP4 USA
Vietnam
1H031 Theodore Cottini CPL USA
Vietnam
1H032 Donald Gene Wilson BM3 USN
Korea
1H033 Wayne E. Hyde Jr. A1C USAF
Vietnam
1H034 John McGeehee PFC USA
Vietnam
KIA
1H035 Lou Pagnani SF3 USN
WWII
1H036 Bob McCrillis SP4 USA
Vietnam
1H037 Frank J. Dalgallo SFC USA
Korea
1H038 James E. Cummings WO1 USA
Vietnam
KIA
1H039 Josephine U. Valles PVT USA
WWII
1H040 Richard C. Valles SSGT USA
WWII
1H041 Richard G. Valles SGT USA
Vietnam
1H042 Frank Carpine GM3 USN
WWII
1H043 Alexander P. Stremel SGT USAAC
WWII
1H044 Andrew C. Lovelady SN USN
WWII
1H045 Donald S. Clark SP5 USA
Vietnam
1H046 William R. Monkman PFC USA
Vietnam
1H047 Norman L. Avery 1st SGT USAR USA
Korea
1H048 Archie D. Linville FA USN
1H049 Robert R. Wilson MM1 USN
WWII
1H050 James M. Truttman SP4 USA
Vietnam
1H051 Eugene F. Belcastro SP4 USA
Korea
1H052 James V. Mallory EM1 USNR
WWII
1H053 Blanche W. Schweizer CPT USA
WWII
1H054 James E. Karney PFC USA
WWII
1H055 Darryl D. Solus SGT USAF
Vietnam
1H056 Bobby R. Daws SGT USA
Vietnam
1H057 Billy H. Castle SGT USA
WWII
KIA
1H058 Steven H. Dillman CW2 USA
Vietnam
1H059 Robert W. Goodland S1 USN
WWII
1H060 Donald E. Kegg AMM3 USN
WWII
1H061 Herman M. Hendryx SGT USAF
WWII
1H062 Jerry A. Lowary E5 USA
Vietnam
1H063 Gino M. Trinca T5 USA
WWII
1H064 Robert J. Trinca SSGT USA
WWII
1H065 Remo M. Trinca SFC USA
Korea