Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1E040 Charles H. Fiock T 3 USA
WWII
1E041 Carl E. Fiock Jr. S 1 USN
WWII
1E042 Ronald G. Fiock SSGT USAF
1E043 Gerald B. Ferrari 1LT USAAF
WWII
1E044 Everett J. Holecek SSGT USA
WWII
1E045 Brent Carlton Nall SGT USA
1E046 Joseph D. Hayes SP 4 USA
Vietnam
KIA
1E047 Harry D. Taylor SMSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1E048 Earl R. Cummins S2 SGT USN
USA
WWII
1E049 Antonio Zalunardo PVT USA
WWI
1E050 Guido A. Zalunardo PFC USA
Korea
1E051 Donald R. Zalunardo SGT USAF
Vietnam
1E052 Dennis A. Zandona SP 5 USA
Vietnam
1E053 Della A. Woods PFC USA
WWI
1E054 Edward Johnson TEC 5 USA
WWII
1E055 James V. Tatom SFC(T)8 USA
Korea
1E056 Melvin J. Walls RDM 2 USN
WWII
1E057 Eugene J. Walls CPL USMC
Vietnam
1E058 Chris R. Walls AMH 2 USN
1E059 David A. Spencer ACC USN
Vietnam
Desert Storm
1E060 Arvela M. Sands SRA USAF
1E061 Wilbur B. O'Dell SGT USA
WWII
1E062 Calvin A. Longstaff MMM2 USN
WWII
1E063 Dwayne D. Gregory LCPL USMC
Vietnam
1E064 Steven M. Herndon OMC USN
Vietnam
Desert Storm
1E065 Adam P. Wooden SGT USA
Iraq
FFT
1E066 Oscar D. Barbieri T5 USA
WWII
1E067 Glenn W. Colby E4 USA
Vietnam
1E068 David O. Roark COL USAF
Vietnam
Desert Storm
1E069 George R. Jordan PFC USAAF
WWII
1E070 Robert M. Ake CAPT USA
Vietnam
1E071 Owen O. Ricketts MSGT USA
WWII
1E072 Dan Barbieri PFC USA
WWII
1E073 Donald Ray Tucker TSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1E074 David E. Hansen PHM3 USN
WWII
1E075 Ellwood T. Bear SN USN
Vietnam
1E076 Wallis F. Merritt SSGT USA
WWII
1E077 John W. Mires SSGT USAF
Korea
1E078 William L. Jones PFC USA
1E079 Edwin E. Brining AM2 USN
Korea
1E080 F. Bud A. Fultz SN USN
Korea
1E081 Jack R. Nielsen SV3 USN
Korea
1E082 James L. Nielsen LCPL USMC
Korea
1E083 Matthew Steyart CPL USA
OEF
KIA
1E084 Fred L. Lennard CAPT USA
Vietnam
1F001 Roy D. Ramey P03 USN
WWII
1F002 John O. Ramey CEA USN
Vietnam
1F003 Frank L. Ramey SN USCG
Vietnam
1F004 Robert K. Tucker PFC USA
WWII
1F005 Terry E. Jones SGT USA
Vietnam
KIA
1F006 Christopher M. Ruiz PV2 USA
Desert Storm
1F007 John L. Boudreaux GM3 USN
Korea
1F008 Ove S. Martens T5 USA
WWII
1F009 George H. Carney SGT USAF
WWII
1F010 Noah Parris SSGT USA
WWII
1F011 William R. Overman LT USN
Korea
1F012 Orvil Ray L. Burwell LTCOL USAF
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1F013 Harold L. Van Cleave SP4 USA
Vietnam
1F014 Charles R. Mann FN USN
Korea
1F015 Allen D. Hartel PFC USA
Korea
1F016 Kenneth J. Hartel PFC USA
Korea
1F017 Orman G. Larrabee QMQ3 USN
WWII
Korea
1F018 Steven M. Larrabee CWO2 USA
Vietnam
KIA
1F019 Thomas E. Payne SSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1F020 Gary L. Brock SGT USA
1F021 Phillip M. Mattos Y2 USN
WWII
1F022 Howard "Ted" J. Salinas CPL USA
WWII
1F023 William K. Woods PFC USA
Korea
1F024 James R. Tuttle HM2 USN
Vietnam
1F025 Richard G. Hughes PFC USA
Korea
1F026 Ray Restori SGT USA
WWII
1F027 Vincent Vivier PFC USA
WWII
1F028 Frank H. Machado SKCS USN
WWII
1F029 Stephen P. Bradley CMDR USN
Vietnam
1F030 Emma A. Kubli LTJG USN
WWII
1F031 Gerald E. Kubli CPM USN
WWII
1F032 Kenneth R. Dooley CPL USA
Korea
1F033 Frank Cacka Sr. PVT USA
WWI
1F034 Jack F. Cacka SP3 USA
Korea
1F035 Paul C. Williams CPL USMC
Vietnam
1F036 Bernard R. Aseltine SGT USA
Korea
1F037 Lane A. Polk A2 USAF
Vietnam
1F038 James Leo Kane SSGT USAF
Vietnam
1F039 George A. Kane A1 USAF
Vietnam
1F040 Charles W. Archer Jr. AOC USN
WWII
Korea
1F041 Paul R. Pierpoint CWO USN
WWII
Korea
1F042 Janice E. Archer-Jurivich FA MAT
Vietnam
1F043 Mike F. Del Nero SSGT USA
WWII
1F044 Bruce M. Titus CPT USA
Korea
Vietnam
1F045 Boyd C. Meline RAD3 USN
WWII
1F046 George E. Meline CPL USA
WWII
1F047 Charles R. Smith LTCOM USN
Korea
Vietnam
1F048 Charles Rick Smith PO2 USN
USA
Desert Storm
1F049 Emilio Romero FP3 USN
Korea
1F050 Dennis W. Shaffer SP5 USA
Vietnam
1F051 Richard V. Shaffer ADJ3 USA
Vietnam
1F052 Orby P. Shaffer CPL USA
WWII
1F053 Donald Julius Russell USN
WWII
1F054 Irving Emerson Sumner ILT USAAC
WWII
1F055 John W. Spence FM1 USNR
WWII