Last Name Search:
                                                    Next


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
2F034 John S. Carlson TEC5 USA
WWII
2F035 Nicanor Manlapig Jr. SSGT USA
WWII
2F036 Frederick H. Tesch RM3 USN
Vietnam
2F037 Maynard “Bud” Harry Tozier PVT USA
2F038 Richard A. Smith SP3C USA
Vietnam
2F039 Thomas L. Pruett BM3 USN
Korea
2F040 George H. Winkelman IC2 USN
Vietnam
2F041 William F. Dent SP3 USA
Korea
2F042 James E. Scheiner SO2 USN
Vietnam
2F043 George E. Riley PHM2C USN
WWII
2F044 Gary L. Degraffenreid SP5 USA
Vietnam
2F045 Michael L. Covington SP5 USA
Vietnam
2F046 Robert H. Tessmer AD3 USN
2F047 Robert J. Tessmer FT2 USN
2F048 Emile C. Genereux CPO USN
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
2F049 Emile Genereux PVT USA
CRE
2F050 James L. Harris SN USN
Vietnam
2F051 Lynda Shively Hilliard LTC USA
Vietnam
DS/S
2F052 Harry M. Oates PVT USA
WWI
2F053 Avery W. Anderson SSGT USA
WWII
2F054 Huddleston M. Oates CPL USA
Korea
2F055 Wilbur M. Oates PV2 USA
2F056 Kenneth Lynn Oates TSGT USAF
DS/S
2F057 Keith A. Eblen SP4 USA
Vietnam
2F058 Joel L. Price SN USN
Korea
2F059 Daniel L. Oates SP5 USA
Vietnam
2F060 Stephen V. Bussard SSTG USAF
DS
2F061 Edward M. Prather RO USCG
WW II
2F062 Harry W. Tripp PFC USA
VN
2F063 Peter M. Conlan SPEC4 USA
VN
2F064 John Leonard Wilkinson EN2 USN
VN
2F065 Grover F. Prowse TECH5 USA
WWII
2F066 Donald Dale Burris MOMM1 USN
WWII
2F067 Warren “Rocky” L. Phillips S1 USN
WWII
2F068 John “Bud” W. Wimbley Jr PVT USA
KOREA
2F069 Melvin J. Ruiz CPT USA
VN
2F070 Jimmy W. Cason SP4 USA
VN
2F071 Leonard L. Cook PVT USA
WWII
2F072 Edward S. Sisson ACCS USN
KOREA
VN
2F073 Stanley H. Jerden SGT USA
KOREA
2F074 Kimberly A. Stephens SRA USAF
2F075 John S. Torquemada SGT USA
KOREA
2F076 Albert J. Cardosa CAPT USAF
VN
2F077 David R. Rowe SP4 USA
VN
2F078 Ervin Mendes PFC USA
WWII
2F079 Roger R. Rife SPEC5 USANG
VN
2F080 Richard E. Lightfoot SSGT USMC
VN
2F081 Louie Victor Sbarbaro PVT USA
WWI
2F082 Antonio B. Sbarbaro PVT USA
WWII
2F083 Tommy E. Anderson TSGT USAF
VN
2F084 George R. H. Renn SGT USA
WWII
2F085 Melvin M. Rossi PFC USA
WWII
2F086 Oliver R. Tiche A2C USAF
VN
2G001 Dye E. Farnsworth PFC USA
WWII
2G002 Chance C. Silva SGT USMC
OEF
2G003 Curtis D. Peters COX USN
WWII
2G004 Aaron D. Peters SP5 USA
VN
2G005 Samuel A. Gore SOSN USN
WWII
2G006 Carl D. Martin SP4 USN
VN
2G007 Kevin D. Martin CPT USA ARG
GWOT
2G008 Robert H. Tessmer AD3 USN
2G009 Robert J. Tessmer FT2 USN
2G010 Emile C. Genereux CPO USN
WWII
KOREA
VN
2G011 Emile Genereux PVT USA
CRE
2G012 Frank Crowther F2C USA
VN
2G013 Thomas J. Smith SGT USA
VN
2G014 Francis J. Roddy Jr. CAPT USA
VN
2G015 Ruben L. Baesler YN2 USN
VN
2G016 William H. Wynant Jr. PFC USA
WWII
2G017 Richard E. Lloyd SGT USMC
WWII
2G018 Kristopher J. Ottman SGT USA
GWOT OIF
2G019 Ronald M. Stevens SP4 USA
VN
2G020 Louis C. Morgan AO2 USN
VN
2G021 Nathan A. Preszler MSGT USAF
GWOT
2G022 Raymond C. Dancer CPL USMC
2G023 Jay D. Dancer LCPL USMC
2G024 Leander S. Soder EN2 USN
VN
2G025 Samuel Alden Gore SOM2C USN
WWII
2G026 Robert D. Tanner SGT USAF
VN
2G027 Paul Acosta SGT USA
WWII
2G028 Shawn M. Abbe EO3 USN
2G029 Betty J. Innocenti Lathrop YN3 USN
WWII
2G030 Harold Wentle Fawcett CPL USA
WWII
2G031 Quintilus J. McDowell SGT USA
GWOT


                                                    Next