Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
2E015 Gary K. Richardson GM2 USN
KOREA
2E016 Hans T. Borm LCPL USMC
VN
2E017 Alan J. Simon SGT USA
VN
2E018 Gregory L. Robinson SPC USA
GWOT
2E019 Matthew V. Richardson LCPL USMC
2E020 Robert Lee Edwards Jr PO1 USN
VN
2E021 Melvin Delos Slingsby 1LT USA
WWII
2E022 Warren R. West MM3 USN
KOREA
2E023 Fred E. Bartlett MM2 USN
VN
2E024 Bailey Thatcher McRoberts AN USN
KOREA
2E025 Terry Lane McRoberts 1SGT USA
USN
VN
2E026 Travis Dale McRoberts SGT USA
2E027 Travis David McRoberts SGT USAF
2E028 Norman D. Silva SC1C USN
WWII
2E029 Mitchell A. Silva SP4 USA
VN
2E030 Jerry J. Walker PFC USMC
WWII
2E031 Howard D. Manley SGT USAAF
WWII
2E032 Eugene J. Devlin CAPT USAF
VN
2E033 Michael E. Coonrod CW2 USA
VN
2E034 Ralph C. Ayoutt TSGT USAF
VN
2E035 Frederick L. Isaacs II OSC USN
2E036 Stephen R. Farrington CPL USA
2E037 Clifford R. Bullerwell SP4 USA
VN
2E038 Robert E. Carnini 1SGT USA
WWII
2E039 James T. Chancellor RM3 USN
2E040 Virgil F. Rossetto CPL USA
WWII
2E041 Gilbert R. Galvan PVT USMC
2E042 Vincent G. Thomas PVT USA
VN
2E043 Donald Edward Boat SP5 USA
VN
2E044 James Arthur Prevatt 1SGT USA
VN
2E045 Eric T. Enright SPC ANG
2E046 Rodney A. Sims SGT USAF
Vietnam
2E047 David “Chico” Vasquez CPL USMC
Vietnam
2E048 Burrell A. Barandun PFC USA
WWII
2E049 Virgil L. Barandun SP4 USA
Vietnam
2E050 Andrew F. Grossman SGT USA
Vietnam
2E051 Robert G. Lindsay SP4 USA
Vietnam
2E052 Edward D. Sanchez CPL USMC
Vietnam
2E053 Merrill D. Jellison TM3 USN
Vietnam
2E054 Frank A. Skrah CPL USMC
DS
2E055 Stephen S. Skrah QM2 USN
2E056 Frank Skrah Jr DT3 USN
2E057 Tomas I. Gallardo GYSGT USMC
Korea
2E058 James A. Cottini SFC USA
Korea
2E059 Guido V. Cottini TEC4 USA
WWII
2E060 Robert Lee Halford MM2 USN
2E061 Joseph A. Halford IM3 USN
Vietnam
2E062 Jimmie R. Wallace BT2 USN
2E063 Arnold “Edward” Harris Jr CPL USMC
Vietnam
2E064 Gloria R. Gordon PO1 USN
Vietnam
2E065 Stanley W. Neptune SP5 USMC
Vietnam
2E066 Jerry D. Zimmerman SGT USMC
Vietnam
2E067 Michael D. Spilotro SFC USA
2E068 Bobby G. Young SN1C USN
WWII
2E069 Daniel L. Young LCPL USMC
Vietnam
2E070 Keith A. Young SPC USA
2E071 Robert L. Bogart 2LT USAF
Vietnam
2E072 Ronald M. Hitchock SSGT USAF
Korea
2E073 Stanley Coatney CPL USA
Korea
2E074 Bryan S. Brown MSGT USMC
OIF
2E075 Phillip Martyn Ward SP2C USN
WWII
2E076 Lavelle H. Eddy SGT USMC
WWII
2E077 Walter Wesley Todd SC1C USN
WWII
2E078 Charles Capifoni Sr PFC USA
WWI
2E079 Antonio Capifoni PVT USA
WWI
2E080 Christopher M. Petrossian-Rainville SGT USA
GWOT
2E082 Andrew A. Petrossian SPC USA
GWOT
2F001 Lawrence W. Hamilton BUCR USN
Vietnam
2F002 William G. George GM1C USN
WWII
2F003 Kenneth A. Hockaday SGT USMC
DS/S
2F004 Stephen V. Bussard SSGT USAF
DS/S
2F005 Eugene “Gene” Ellis Brown FN2C USN
WWII
2F006 Michael Edward Brown ETR2 USN
Vietnam
2F007 James A. Martinez TSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
2F008 Jess T. Bray SSG USA
GWOT
2F009 Patrick C. Brown LCDR USN
2F010 Anders M. Larsen PVT USA
WWI
2F011 William R. Miller CPL USA
WWII
2F012 Richard Fredericks PVT USA
WWII
2F013 Robert K. Utvick CPL USA
Korea
2F014 Alan N. Peachey SGT USA
Vietnam
2F015 Richard J. Fredericks SSG USA
GWOT
2F016 Christopher S. Saucedo A10 USAF
2F017 John A. Angelovich TSGT USAF
DS/S
2F018 Richard C. Sutton SGT USAF
Korea
2F019 Bruce M. Hamilton COL USA
Vietnam
2F020 Ronald James Zanni SP5 USA
Vietnam
2F021 Ben Zanni Jr AA USN
Korea
2F022 Irvin K. Yeager SGT USA
2F023 Winfield S. Baggett Jr SGT USMC
Korea
2F024 Robert L. Weskamp CPT USAF
Vietnam
POW
2F025 Jack W. Weatherby CPT USAF
Vietnam
KIA
2F026 Lawrence Hogun SP5 USA
Vietnam
2F027 Michael L. Obermiller CDR USN
GWOT
2F028 George M. Perrochet LTJG USN
Korea
2F029 Harold A. Weeden SN USN
WWII
2F030 Clarence J. Moxley SGT USA
Korea
2F031 Michael Thomas Kegg SGT USA
Vietnam
2F032 David J. Tonick LCPL USMC
Vietnam
2F033 Dennis L. Hansen SP4 USA