Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
2C062 Clark R. Olovson SP5 USA
Vietnam
2C063 Jerome J. Franklin Sr. TECH5 USA
Vietnam
2C064 Robin Olds BRIG GEN USAF
WWII
Korea
2C065 Joe F. Aquila PFC USA
WWII
2C066 Otis E. Stoner TECH4 USA
WWII
2C067 Jack Brandon Bailey SP5 USA
Vietnam
2C068 Joe L. Rantz PFC USA
WWII
2C069 Gino G. Michelon CPL USA
WWII
2C070 Kevin S. Davis SMSGT USAF
Vietnam
ODS
2D001 Francis J. Hanley CPL USA
Korea
2D002 Loren E. Clark PFC USA
WWII    
KIA
2D003 Roberta Kenney PFC USMC
2D004 Gerald T. Kenney CPL USMC
2D005 Clifton E. Cushman CPT USAF
Vietnam
KIA
2D006 Glen W. Edwards CPT USAAF
WWII
2D007 Bert W. Stiles Jr 1LT USAAC    
WWII
KIA
2D008 Robin Olds BRIG GEN USAF
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
2D009 Ernest H. Wikse SSGT USA
WW II
2D010 Claude H. Cassady SGT USA
WWII
2D011 Charles M. Tozier MAJ USAF
Vietnam
Desert Storm
2D012 Don J. Wheeler AS3     USN
Korea
2D013 Charles (C.A.) Samples QMS2 USN
WWII
 Korea
2D014 Raymond Edgar Jackson PVT USA
WWI
2D015 Ralph Arthur Jackson SN1 USN
WWII
2D016 Joe F. Aquila PFC USA
WWII
2D017 Robert F. Eckland CWO4 USMC
Vietnam
2D018 Otis E. Stoner TECH4 USA
WWII
2D019 Earl D. Wilson Jr RM3 USN
2D020 Clifford E. Mcgilvray SGT USA
WWII
2D021 Donald L. Hill SP4 USA
Vietnam
2D022 Winfred F. Madden AE2 USN
Korea
2D023 Jonathan Phillip Fisher SN USN
2D024 Larry Leon Farrington A2C USAF
Korea
2D025 Richard Lee Bailey PVT USA
Vietnam
2D026 Jack Brandon Bailey SP5 USA
Vietnam
2D027 Edward A. Roehlk SP4 USA
Vietnam
2D028 Joe L. Rantz PFC USA
WWII
2D029 Willie C. Dalton SGT USA
WWII
2D030 Dennis C. Dalton CPL USMC
Vietnam
2D031 Timothy D. Cain 1LT     USA
Vietnam
2D032 Bernie H. Young SP4 USA
Vietnam
2D033 Jack W. McCarty PVT USA
WWII
2D034 Darrell V. Illian ABE3 USN
Vietnam
2D035 Gino G. Michelon CPL USA
WWII
2D036 Ralph K. May SSGT USA
WWII
2D037 Royal F. Cross SSGT USAAF
WWII
2D038 Dennis L. Cross SSGT USAF
Vietnam
2D039 Ray D. Burns GM3 USN
WWII
2D040 Steven R. Burns SGT USA
Vietnam
2D041 Victor F. Mistretta SP5 USA
Vietnam
2D042 Kevin S. Davis SMSGT USAF
Vietnam
Operation Desert Storm
2D043 Ivan E. Dennis Jr RM3 USN
WWII
2D044 Dino M. Peruzzi A1C USAF
Korea
2D045 Dawn M. Allen SSGT USAF
GWT
2D046 Kory W. Edwards SSGT USA
GWT
2D047 Deanist Kist PH3C USN
WWII
2D048 Oliver W. Johnson CPL USA
WWII
2D049 Frank S. Mattos EM3C USN
WWII
KIA
2D050 Grover A. Roush PFC USMC
WWI
2D051 Ray E. Prusso CPL USMC
WWII
2D052 William H. Gunn Sr TSGT USA
WWII
2D053 Anthony J. Bajus SGT USA
2D054 Charles P. Sutton STSCH USN
2D055 William C. Peters CPT USAAC
WWII
2D056 Robert Mckinney Rogan 1LT USAAF
WWII
2D057 David Lafitte Rogan MAJ RCAF
USAF
WWII
2D058 Jack Rodney Stewart SGT USAF
Vietnam
2D059 Freddie L. Enright CPL USMC
Vietnam
2D060 William D. Morrow SSGT USAF
Vietnam
2D061 Shaula L. Hatcher Pritchard SSGT USA
WWII
2D062 Harry "Skip" C. Hanna HM3 USN
Korea
2D063 James H. Hill TSGT USAF
Vietnam
2D064 Joseph E. Coen CPL USA
WWII
2D065 Robert W. Ruggles PVT USA
WWII
2D066 Dion W. Ortiz PFC USA
Vietnam
2D067 Michael S. Barrera MSGT USA
OIF
GWOT
2D068 John C. Waldrop SGT USMC
Vietnam
2D069 Earl G. Cobeil LTCOL USAF
Vietnam
POW
2D070 Jacksel M. Broughton COL USAF
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
2D071 Walter T. Gisske SGT USMC
Korea
2D072 Harry A. Miner SGT USA
WWII
2D073 Ora L. Miner TECH 5 USA
WWII
2D074 Edgar Paul Miner SGT USAF
Vietnam
2D075 Charles Lynn Stucker HM3 USN
Vietnam
2D076 Walter B. Victorine PFC USMC
WWII
2D077 David R. Hitchcock SP4 USA
Vietnam
2E001 Aaron L. Richardson SN2C USN
WWII
2E002 Brian C. Prosser SSGT USA
OEF
KIA
2E003 Dale L. Dascher FA USN
Vietnam
2E004 Clifford L. Hendrickson SGT USA
WWII
2E005 William E. Paulo PFC USMC
WWII
2E006 Wesley L. Rochford WO1 USA
WWII
Korea
2E007 Gregory L. Nichols CPL USMC
Vietnam
2E008 Edward L. Houghton SGT USMC
Korea
2E009 Laurence Herman Versluis Y3C USN
WWII
2E010 Andrew C. Hughes CPL USA
Korea
2E011 Kathy D. Groover Hughes SP4 USA
2E012 Andy J. Hughes LCPL USMC
2E013 Harold A. Weeden MSGT USAF
OEF
GWOT
2E014 Jack L. Bryant SSGT USAF
KOREA
POW