Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1X033 Mario J. Barbaglia AMM USN
WW II
1X034 Randall M. Barbaglia SP5 USA
Vietnam
1X035 Fred A. Charvez SGT USA
WW II
1X036 Scott V. Charvez PFC USA
Vietnam
1X037 Richard Debey PFC USMC
WW II
1X038 Robert L. Sherry CBM USN
WW II
1X039 Roger L. Smith SP5 USA
Vietnam
1X040 Richard W. Kohlbeck SN USNR
Vietnam
1X041 Daniel A. Merlette SN USNR
Vietnam
1X042 Ronald G. Toth PO2 USN
Vietnam
1X043 James C. Ward BM3 USN
Korea
1X044 Lenard D. Black PVT USA
WW I
1X045 David R. Rawlings PFC USA
WW II
1X046 Harry A. Black PFC USA
WW II
KIA
1X047 Thomas D. Drager CPL USMC
Vietnam
1X048 Larry Don Smith ADR2 USN
Vietnam
1X049 Curtis D. King SP5 USA
Vietnam
1X050 Arthur U. Ballesteros PFC USNR
USA
Vietnam
1X051 Michael A. Ballesteros CPL USMC
1X052 Arthur U. Ballesteros Jr. SP4 USA
1X053 Robert A. Ballesteros GYSGT USMC
1X054 Richard A. Spencer SGT USA
OEF
OIF
1X055 Harry E. Henderson PFC USA
Korea
1X056 Earl R. Everett SGT USA
WW II
2A001 Franz C. Schneider LCDR USN
Vietnam
2A002 Aldo L. Meneni Jr. LTJG USN
Vietnam
2A003 Daniel D. Dusik SGT USA
Vietnam
2A004 Henry B. Southern SSGT USA
WWII
2A005 Robert B. Hight PVT USA
Vietnam
2A006 William A. Howard Jr. SP4 USA
Vietnam
2A007 Joe D. Funderburg SM USCG
Vietnam
2A008 Layten E. Ives TSGT USA
WWII
2A009 Rodley L. Ives BM3 USN
Vietnam
2A010 Jason J. Charlesworth SGT USA
OIF
2A011 Maury G. Tasem SK3 USN
Vietnam
2A012 Robert L. Leatherman Jr. SGT USA
WWII
2A013 Rick W. Browning SP4 USA
Vietnam
2A014 Jack H. Wilson CPL USA
Korea
2A015 Thedford O. Wilson LT USAAC
WWII
2A016 Cleo D. Toms SP4 USA
Vietnam
2A017 Gary W. Linden ADAN USN
Korea
2A018 Anthony M. Knight SGT USA
GWT
2A019 John W. Boehm TECH5 USA
WWII
2A020 Robert B. Robles PFC USMC
Vietnam
2A021 Willard C. Shaffer Jr SN USN
Vietnam
2A022 Benjamin D. Zanni Jr AA USN
Korea
2A023 Ronald J. Zanni SP5 USA
Vietnam
2A024 Frank C. Ybarra FN USN
Vietnam
2A025 Thomas G. Rae PFC USA
Vietnam
2A026 Stephen C. Hetherington MSGT USAF
Vietnam
2A027 Roy D. Hetherington SP5 USA
Vietnam
2A028 Raymond Hetherington ET1 USCG
2A029 Suzanne L. Hough IT1 USN
2A030 Stanley G. Moore ENG USMM
USCG
WWII
2A031 John T. Moore SP4 USA
Vietnam
2A032 Richard S. Moore SP4 USA
Vietnam
2A033 Norman Mahlum PVT USA
WWII
KIA
2A034 Dale J. Mahlum USA
Korea
2A035 Thalvick A. Mosquera SSGT USAF
GWT
2A036 Steven C. Young MSGT USAF
Vietnam
2A037 Barbara V. Young A3C USAF
Korea
2A038 Thomas A. Preece SSGT USA
Vietnam
2A039 Gary D. Hodges SP4 USA
Vietnam
2A040 Elmer J. Baun MM2C USN
WWII
2A041 Howard B. Friend PFC USA
WWII
2A042 Cecil O. Bond WT2C USN
WWII
KIA
2A043 Earl R. Heuer SSGT USA
WWII
2A044 John R. Mason SGT USMC
WWII
2A045 Keith W. Bradley SP5 USA
Vietnam
2A046 James C. Monroe HM3 USN
Korea
2A047 Peter V. Anderson MSGT USA
WWII
2A048 Lawrence ‘Larry’ E. Westbrook SP3 USA
Korea
2A049 Jack B. Cadman AE2 USN
Vietnam
2A050 Robert G. Cory AR2 USN
WWII
2A051 Cody J. Knight SSGT USAF
GWT
2A052 James S. Warren SP4 USA
2A053 Frank H. Boyle SP4 USA
Vietnam
2A054 Wesley James Barnum PO3C USN
WWII
2A055 Wayne G. Barni IM3 USN
Vietnam
2B001 Shaula L. Hatcher Pritchard SSGT USAF
2B002 John W. Vogt CPL USMC
WWII
2B003 Benjamin L. Boyd SNIC USN
WWII
2B004 Charles R. Evans Jr. SMSGT USAF
Vietnam
2B005 Peter A. Hill PFC USA
Vietnam
KIA
2B006 Lony Joe Patton SSGT USAF
2B007 James A. Smith EM3C USN
WWII
2B008 Ralph Barbero RM2C USN
WWII
2B009 Jerome J. Franklin Sr. TECH5 USA
WWII
2B010 Dallas L. Dennis SSGT USA
WWII
2B011 Robert E. Cottini CPL USMC
Korea
2B012 Walter E. Matula LTCOL USAF
Korea
Vietnam
2B013 Douglas Eugene Arnold CSM USA
Vietnam
KL
2B014 Charles E. Kovalin SGT USA
Vietnam
2B015 Richard Zitzmann LTJG USN
WWII
2B016 Paul J. Turnbull CPL USMC
Vietnam
2B017 Irvin Hein EN2 USN
Korea
2B018 David I. Clough CPL USA
CMC
2B019 Ralph Ramirez SGT USA
2B020 Richard L. Ruggles CAPT USA
WWII
2B021 Richard E. Shelton SP5 USA
Vietnam