Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1D017 Alfred C. Parsons CPL USAR
Korea
1D018 Joseph M. Turbovsky PM1 USCG
WW II
1D019 Jack R. Tillman CWO USA
Vietnam
1D020 Roy (Bud) Robert Denure 1LT USAAF
WW II
1D021 Marjorie Anne Riley SP1C USN
WW II
1D022 Leonard J. Kovar 2LT USAAC
WW II
POW
1D023 Leo L. Mellon MAJ USAAC
WW II
1D024 Russell V. Kazmierczak LTJG USN
Korea
1D025 Elbert B. Bly 2LT USA
WW II
1D026 Joseph A. Bly SP2C USN
WW II
1D027 Helen J. Petruzziello A3C USAF
Korea
1D028 Willard H. Morrow A2C USAF
Korea
1D029 Tyrell C. Cargill CPL USMC
OIF
1D030 Warren R. Griffith Jr. CPL USMC
OIF
1D031 William R. Hunter AD3 USN
Korea
1D032 Robert Lee Austin CPL USA
Korea
1D033 Anthony Darrell Hampton II SGT USA
OEF
1D034 Charles John Prohaska SSGT USAF
Vietnam
1D035 James J. Sanderson PFC USA
OEF
1D036 Roy E. Rawlings PFC USA
WW II
1D037 Ronald E. Rawlings SGT USMC
Vietnam
1D038 Aldo J. Pillon PFC USA
WW II
1D039 Joseph J. Rue CPL USA
OIF
1D040 Elmer M. Rue SGT USA
WW II
1D041 Michael R. Rue PVT USMC
1D042 Percy Goldberg CPO USN
WW II
1D043 Jerrol “Mac” A. McFarland CPL USA
Korea
1D044 Victor E. Bianchini COL USMC
VN
DS
1D045 James L. Wirth II SP4 USA
Vietnam
1D046 Thomas D. Fulk SSGT USAF
Korea
1D047 Larry S. Brenner SP4 USA
Vietnam
1D048 Thomas B. Turner Jr. SGT USA
OEF
KIA
1D049 Bruce A. Thompson NCO USAF
WW II
1D050 James Fredrick Williams SGT USMC
Vietnam
1D051 Gerald A. Lillefjeld SM2 USNR
WW II
1D052 Leonard R. Hatcher E5 USA
Vietnam
1D053 Norman E. Hatcher E4 USN
Vietnam
1D054 Michael C. Balsley E4 USA
OIF
KIA
1D055 William F. Combs LT USAAC
WW II
1D056 John Edward Combs SP4 USA
Korea
VN
1D057 Jesse F. Francis TSGT USAAC
WW II
1D058 A. J. Dorrell SN USN
Vietnam
1D059 Ronald L. Sheary SN USCG
Korea
1D060 Carl E. Schuster SN USN
Korea
1D061 Howard Wolfe USN
Korea
1D062 Howard E. Thompson CPL USA
Korea
1D063 John Vostmyer SN USN
Korea
1D064 George John Debey PFC USMC
WW II
1D065 Paul A. McMahon SSGT USAF
Vietnam
1D066 Charles A. Desmond PFC USA
WW II
1D067 John F. Boucek T4 USA
WW II
1D068 Henry E. Conover Jr. PFC USA
WW II
1D069 James A. Kyle A2C USAF
Vietnam
1D070 Bernard Kessler 1LT USA
WW II
Korea
1D071 William A. King SN1 USN
WW II
1D072 Robert S. King PFC USA
Vietnam
1D073 Donald G. King BM3 USN
Korea
1D074 Earl R. Barnum Barnum CD2 USNCB
Korea
1D075 Herman F. Biwer SSGT USAAC
WW II
1D076 Alfred F. Biwer SGT USAAC
WW II
1D077 Robert R. Scott CM2 USN
Korea
1E001 Jason R. Burk SGT USA
WWII
1E002 Roy K. Weichold SSGT USA
WWII
Korea
1E003 Robert C. Tavalero Jr. CPL USMC
Korea
1E004 Nick L. Girimonte SGT USA
WWII
1E005 James S. Huffman S1 USN
WWII
1E006 John C. Blaylock AMS2 USN
WWII
1E007 Robert A. Spilotro SP4 USA
Vietnam
1E008 John A. Welfring F2 USN
WWI
1E009 Edward S. Curtis SGT1 USA
WWII
Korea
1E010 Harold A. Waterman S1 USN
WWII
1E011 George E. Brown TSGT USAF
Vietnam
1E012 James Bambino TEC 4 USA
WWII
1E013 Lois M. Brining HA 1 USN
WWII
1E014 Walter D. Frey TEC 4 USA
WWII
1E015 Wray E. Kirsher LTCOL USAF
WWII
1E016 Russell W. Sly CPT USAF
WWII
1E017 Ernest L. Stebbins 1LT USAAC
WWII
1E018 William T. Hall MSGT USAF
Vietnam
1E019 Armand J. Galfo COL USAAC
WWII
LOM
1E020 Robert S. Shelton QM 2 USCG
Desert Storm
1E021 Richard V. Burbank SGT USA
Vietnam
1E022 Richard C. Meyer A1 USAF
Korea
1E023 Jack A. Ring PFC USA
Korea
1E024 Richard Z. Kubli PFC USA
Korea
1E025 Steve P. Johnson CPL USMC
Iraq
KIA
1E026 Louis C. Schlote BM 1 USN
Korea
Vietnam
KIA
1E027 Stanley F. Warren SM 2 USN
WWII
1E028 Leo G. Sartor MSGT USA
Vietnam
Desert Storm
1E029 Roy P. Sartor SP 5 USA
Vietnam
1E030 Albert L. Parker SP 5 USA
Vietnam
1E031 Charles N. Hernandez PFC USA
WWII
1E032 Andrew H. Gorden SGT USAAF
WWII
1E033 Carl R. Faith MC 1 USNCB
Korea
Vietnam
1E034 Don Lee Hilton A1 USAF
1E035 William R. Duckworth Jr. PO 2 USCG
Vietnam
1E036 Herman J. Romero SGT USMC
WWII
1E037 Richard A. McNutt SP 4 USA
Vietnam
1E038 John D. Davis SP 4 USA
Vietnam
1E039 Antonio Martinez Jr. CPO USMM
WWII