Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1V070 Gordon C. Thomas MM3 USN
WW II
1V071 Darel E. Barham A1 USAF
Korea
VN
1V072 Stanley M. Emerson FN1 USN
WW II
1V073 Jack W. Alexander PFC USA
WW II
1W001 Richard E. Ladewig CPL USMC
Korea
1W002 Kenneth L. Knight MCPO USN
WW II
Korea
VN
1W003 Robert F. Dowd PFC USA
WW II
1W004 Craig V. Johnson SP5 USA
Vietnam
1W005 Edgar C. Johnson CPT USA
Vietnam
1W006 Richard C. Sather LTJG USNR
Vietnam
1W007 Robert C. Kube CPL USA
Korea
1W008 Carlyle A. Pratt PFC USA
Vietnam
1W009 Joseph H. Santos CPL USA
Korea
1W010 James R. Walker SSGT USAF
Vietnam
1W011 Duane L. Dufault IM1 USN
1W012 John Joe Pomatto MM2 USN
WW II
1W013 Paul J. Kirchen SGT USAF
Vietnam
1W014 Raymond A. Horst SP5 USA
Vietnam
1W015 James A. Morrison EN3 USN
Vietnam
1W016 George W. Zentgraf SM2 USN
WWII
1W017 James M. Zentgraf SGT USAF
Vietnam
1W018 Duncan O. Nickle CPL USA
Korea
1W019 Peter A. Grubb CPT USAF
Vietnam
MIA
1W020 Frederick Hamann SP4 USA
Vietnam
1W021 Vincent M. Spilotro SGT USA
OEF
1W022 Deron D. Garrett SP4 USA
Vietnam
1W023 Lester O. Gardner SGT USAF
Vietnam
1W024 Russell A. Eslinger SP5 USA
Vietnam
1W025 Manuel Rodriguez SGT USMC
Korea
1W026 James M. Zentgraf SGT USAF
Vietnam
1W027 Robert M. Bernard SGT USAAF
WWII
1W028 Glenn L. Ray MMM1 USN
WWII
1W029 Sturlyn Claude King CMM USN
WWII
Korea
1W030 Lyle C. Rice T4 USA
WWII
1W031 James M. Phillips TSGT USAF
Korea
VN
1W032 Richard J. Phillips E4 USNR
Vietnam
1W033 David J. Phillips SMSGT USAF
OEF
OIF
1W034 William. J. Wicks SGT USA
WWII
1W035 Gene Allen Dauber PFC USA
WWII
1W036 Lawrence E. Castle AE2 USN
Vietnam
1W037 James S. Josdal E3 USN
Vietnam
1W038 Mario A. Oneto TSGT USA
WWII
1W039 Loren George Blackmer CPL USA
Korea
1W040 Virgil E. Martin CBM USN
WWII
1W041 Jeremy R. Marschner AE2 USN
OEF
1W042 Harold Dockter PFC USMC
WWII
1W043 Jack R. Garland TSGT USA
Korea
1W044 Amado Hermosillo Jr. CPL USMC
Vietnam
1W045 Merton W. Moody ET2 USN
WWII
1W046 Donald H. Smith SPEC5 USA
Vietnam
1W047 Lawrence L. Devine RM2 USN
Korea
1W048 Delbert J. Hansen II CPL USMC
Korea
1W049 Raymond H. Puig MSGT USA
Korea
VN
1W050 Buddy C. Moore CMM USN
WWII
1W051 Laura R. Schultz SGT USA
Vietnam
1W052 Gerald Ira Brooks SN USN
Korea
1W053 Robert R. Wheeler BM2 USN
WWII
1W054 Robert R. Wheeler Jr ADJ2 USN
Vietnam
1W055 Robert B. Spalding CPL USA
Korea
1W056 James Martin Travis TSGT USA
Vietnam
1W057 Leslie Trexler RMN1 USN
WWII
Korea
1W058 Robert J. Barrickman SGT USMC
OIF
1W059 Luis Sanchez Jr SP4 USA
Vietnam
1W060 Charles W. Hamilton PVT USMC
WW I
1W061 Charles Wes Hamilton PFC USA
Korea
1W062 Harry S. Hamilton LT COL USA
Desert Storm
1W063 Jerry L. Scripter SSGT USA
OEF
1W064 Paul E. Bach ICCS USN
Vietnam
1X001 Henry Robert Kuchenmeister RM 3 USN
WW II
1X002 Clifford L. Ferris SMSGT USAF
WWII
Korea
VN
1X003 Irvin C. Bond SGT USA
WW II
1X004 Robert S. Mason AZ USN
Vietnam
1X005 Hilding Erman Olson TSGT USAF
Korea
VN
1X006 William J. Morrison SN1 USN
WW II
1X007 Joseph E. Dujardin MAJ USA
Korea
VN
1X008 Joseph M. Seitz PVT USA
WW I
1X009 Francis J. Sietz SP4 USA
Vietnam
1X010 Nancy Scappa HM 1 USN
DS
1X011 Charles F. Rader Jr. CPL USA
WW II
1X012 Gary Victor Libby LCPL USMC
Korea
VN
1X013 Michael K. Crebbin PFC USA
Korea
1X014 Anthony E. Crovelle BM3 USN
Vietnam
1X015 Frank C. Alessio PFC USA
Korea
1X016 Frank C. Alessio Jr. SGT USAF
1X017 Donald L. Gordon SSGT USAF
Vietnam
1X018 Bertel A. Brolund T4 USA
WW II
1X019 Diana K. Simmons DT3 USN
1X020 Dario A. Baratto LTC USA
OJC
OSH
OEF
OIF
1X021 John S. Houdeshell SGT USAF
Vietnam
1X022 Robert M. Overman SP4 USA
Vietnam
1X023 Paul M. Demadeira SGT USAF
Vietnam
1X024 Melvin B. Dawson SSGT USAF
Korea
1X025 Joseph “Joe” Scalise SSGT USA
Korea
1X026 John L. Scalise SSGT USA
Korea
1X027 Frank L. Yates III AMN USAF
Vietnam
1X028 Leonard A. Bowman CPL USA
WW I
1X029 George C. McKinney GSGT USN
USMC
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1X030 Herbert “Herb” F. Willman SSGT USAAC
WW II
1X031 Walter “Chub” A. Ramey AMM3 USN
WW II
1X032 Raymond “Bus” Ramey SGT USN
WW II