Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1U049 Richard T. Terwilliger A1 USAF
Korea
1U050 Millard H. Coots PHM3 USN
WWII
1U051 William Anthony Milne Sr. CPL USMC
WWII
1U052 Henry Chester McBroom CPL USA
Korea
1U053 Roosevelt Watson PFC USA
Vietnam
1U054 Thomas M. Connolly CPT USA
USMC
Vietnam
1U055 Raymond Carl Biwer T4 USA
WWII
1U056 Gerald B. Lajoie TSGT USA
Vietnam
1U057 Henry Runnels CPT USA
Civil War
1U058 John Benton Runnels 2LT USA
WWI
1U059 John Butler Runnels LT.COL. USAF
WWII
1U060 Jim Oliver Pilkenton SP4 USA
Vietnam
1U061 Inez A. Spini 2LT USANC
WWII
1U062 Steve Joseph Ferrari CM3 USN-CB
WWII
1U063 Albert Max Barber SGT USA
WWII
1U064 Albert Dustin Cooley LT.GEN. USMC
WWII
Korea
1U065 John Melvin Cooley 1LT USMC
WWII
1U066 Stella V. Sharp Cooley 1LT USMC
WWII
1U067 Norman Kenneth Rustt AM3 USN
WWII
KIA
1U068 John A. Duncan BGLR USA
Civil War
1U069 John Albert Duncan Sr. SGT USA
1U070 John Albert Duncan Jr. CPT USMC
WWII
1U071 Edward F. Duncan LT.COL. USMC
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
Panama
1U072 Laura H. Duncan Morey 1SGT WAC
WWII
1U073 Lyle Leslie Duncan AN USN
Korea
1U074 William Byran Duncan 1LT CANG
USAR
Korea
Vietnam
Grenada Invasion
1U075 Byran William Duncan CPT UANG
USAR
Grenada Invasion
Desert Storm
1U076 Dennis E. Hanon SP5 USA
Vietnam
1U077 Justin M. Beltramo SGT USA
OIF
1U078 Kenneth Wayne Mouw ETRSN USN
Vietnam
1U079 James P. Farrell SMSGT USAF
Vietnam
1V001 Alfred H. Barnum PVT USA
WW II
1V002 Geza Horvath PFC USA
WW II
1V003 Schuyler Rue SGT USA
CW
1V004 James T. Miller SFC USA
Korea
1V005 Thomas H. Perry SGT USA
Vietnam
MIA
1V006 Thomas Gayle Casey PFC USA
Vietnam
KIA
1V007 Thomas D. Fulk SSGT USAF
Korea
1V008 Larry S. Benner SP4 USA
Vietnam
1V009 Thomas B. Turner Jr. SGT USA
OEF
KIA
1V010 Paul C. Laprelle LT COL USAF
WWII
KOREA
VN
1V011 Donald W. Shaffer RM2 TSGT USN
USA
WW II
1V012 David H. Adams A1C USAF
Korea
1V013 Garry L. Broce 1LT USA
Vietnam
1V014 James J. Freeman SP4 USA
Vietnam
1V015 Robert E. Herzog SN2 USN
WW II
1V016 Edward A. Herzog SSGT USA
Vietnam
1V017 John R. Herzog SP5 USA
Vietnam
1V018 Everett W. Smallwood CPL USMC
WW II
1V019 Lee E. Smallwood PFC USA
WW I
1V020 Warren D. McDaniel TEC5 USA
WW II
1V021 Gerald T. Brewster SF4 USA
Vietnam
1V022 Alfred E. Bowman 1V01 USA
Korea
1V023 Norman P. Everhart CAPT USAF
Vietnam
1V024 Stanley K. Everhart PR2 USN
Vietnam
1V025 Dawn A. Skinner-Everhart YN3 USN
Vietnam
1V026 Bernard N. Nord 2LT USN
WW II
1V027 Walter S. Dillen SGT USA
WW II
1V028 Paul E. Cederburg ETM3 USN
WW II
1V029 Justain Henry Riley Jr. SGT USA
WW II
1V030 Robert 0. Ekwall PFC USA
WW II
1V031 Robert L. Sharr CPL USMC
Korea
1V032 William J. Greive SGT USA
Vietnam
1V033 William R. Greive MS1C USN
WW II
1V034 James J. McFadden EM2 USN
Vietnam
1V035 Lynn D. Dutt ICPO3 USN
Vietnam
1V036 Donald F. Keys TSGT USAAF
WW II
1V037 Ronald T. Hernandez CPL USMC
Vietnam
1V038 Eugene D. Duda SP4 USA
Vietnam
1V039 Tony G. Pimentel SN1 USN
WW II
1V040 Edward W. Staley TEC3 USA
WW II
1V041 Donald W. Walker SN1 USN
WW II
1V042 C. Gerald Staley SP3 USA
Korea
1V043 Philip Serna RM2 USN
Vietnam
1V044 Ralph B. Kimball PFC USAF
Korea
1V045 W. H. Clifford LT USN
WW II
Korea
1V046 Gillis Narramore MSGT USA
WW I
WW II
1V047 Eugene T. Narramore SGT USA
WW II
1V048 John A. Patella CPT USA
Vietnam
1V049 Charles E. Cloyd PO2 USN
Vietnam
1V050 Karl Richter 1LT USAF
Vietnam
KIA
1V051 John C. Anderson IC2 USN
Vietnam
1V052 Louis E. Clemons PFC USMC
WW II
1V053 Daven M. Morey SGT USMC
Vietnam
1V054 John E. Cash 1SGT USA
Korea
1V055 Roy D. Cash CPL USMC
WW II
1V056 Leocadio L. Lara TEC5 USA
WW II
1V057 Owen A. Strider SN2 USN
WW II
KIA
1V058 Leslie R. Williams SGT USMC
OIF
1V059 Maurice E. Wirth SGT AAF
WW II
1V060 Don D. Rake ENS USN
WW II
1V061 John S. Miller LT USN
WW II
1V062 Harold H. McNames SSGT USAF
Korea
1V063 Lynn M. Johnson CPT USA
1V064 Frank J. Perez PFC USA
Korea
1V065 Harry A. McNulty CPO USN
Korea
VN
1V066 Chester Burton Ibbs SGT 1 USA
Korea
1V067 Donald E. Jones SP4 USA
Vietnam
1V068 Jeffery W. Hawkins SP4 USA
Vietnam
1V069 Leonard L. Joesten Y3 USMS
WW II