Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1S031 George R. Wozynski E3 USAF
Vietnam
1S032 David A. Wozynski S4 USMC
Vietnam
1S033 Raymond E. Duckworth 1LT USA
WWI
1S034 William R. Duckworth 1LT USA
WWII
1S035 Willis B. Sawyer COL USMC
USAF
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1S036 Charles L. Broshears F1 USN
WWII
1S037 1R Wayne R. Durand SP5 USN
Vietnam
1S038 Vernald L. Durand PFC USA
WWII
1S039 Millard R. Jackson CPL USA
WWII
1S040 Robert F. Birtcil RADM USN
Vietnam
1S041 Richard A. Hargis LCDR USN
Vietnam
1S042 Norman H. Eastlick PFC USA
WWII
KIA
1S043 Hoyt Rhodes SSGT USMC
WWII
1S044 David A. De Wey SSGT USAF
Vietnam
1S045 Stanley F. Warren S2 USN
WWII
1S046 Italo V. Barbieri LT USAAF
WWII
KIA
1S047 Harry L. Wirth LTJG USN
WWII
1S048 Dan W. Pope SFC USA
Korea
1S049 Elmer E. Brining SGT USA
WWI
1S050 Val L. Otterson 2LT USAAF
WWII
KIA
1S051 Albert D. Frank SGT USA
Korea
1S052 Everett M. Roberts AB3 USN
Korea
1S053 Robert D. Roberts PFC USA
Korea
1S054 Stanley E. Roberts CPL USMC
1S055 Leonard L. Roberts BT2 USN
Vietnam
1S056 John L. Roberts BT2 USN
Vietnam
1S057 James E. Roberts BT3 USN
1S058 Ivan L. Roberts BTFN USN
Vietnam
1S059 Stephen E. Roberts SSGT USAF
Vietnam
1S060 Raymond B. Roberts BMSN USN
Vietnam
1S061 William B. Heston ATN3 USN
Vietnam
1S062 Carlos J. Valdez AP2 USN
Korea
1S063 Douglas E. Henry SGT USAF
Vietnam
1S064 Edgar A. Wright SSGT USAAF
WWII
1S065 William G. Flores S5 USA
Vietnam
1S066 Miguel G. Flores SGT USAAC
WWII
1S067 Howard T. Browne CM1 USNCB
WWII
1S068 Edward P. Jones E6 USN
WWII
1S069 Clyde T. J. Quisenberry SGT USMC
WWII
1S070 James M. Quisenberry BT2 USN
Vietnam
1S071 Roy A. Quisenberry CBM USNCB
WWII
1S072 Wiley E. Phillips E5 USA
Vietnam
1S073 Vernon W. Zink T5 USA
WWII
1S074 Michael S. Hancock SGT USA
Iraq
KIA
1S075 Jack Lee Williams BM2 USN
WWII
1S076 David J. Greenwell CW2 USA
Vietnam
1S077 Alexander Winters PVT USA
WWII
1S078 Donald G. Ragan RM2 USN
Korea
1S079 Dane H. Barkwell AT3 USN
Korea
1S080 James E. Brown MAJ USAF
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1S081 Norman S. Knepper TSGT USA
WWII
1S082 Herbert M. Sutton CPT USA
WWII
Korea
1S083 Richard J. Seres AMM1 USN
WWII
1S084 Russell H. Tillinghast CPL USAAF
WWII
1S085 Steven R. Price SP4 USA
Vietnam
1S086 Lawrence E. Cardoza CPL USAAF
WWII
1S087 Jerry K. Lensing SP5 USA
Vietnam
1S088 Keith C. Johnson A2 USAF
Vietnam
1S089 Richard McCoy CPL USA
Korea
1S090 William E. Thacker SGT USA
Vietnam
1S091 James W. Stevens Jr. PFC USAAF
WWII
1S092 Winfield "Scotty" Aldrich Jr. CPL USA
Vietnam
1S093 Richard "Doc" Blanchfield SSGT USMC
Vietnam
1S094 Verne W. Taylor SGT USA
WWII
1S095 James D. Taylor CPT USAF
Vietnam
Desert Storm
1T001 Irvin R. Pete Schlange T5 USA
WWII
1T002 William L. Moore A1 USAF
Korea
1T003 Edward E. Brining AM2 USN
Korea
1T004 Joseph G. Hallmark TSGT USAF
Korea
1T005 William E. Womack SGT USA
Vietnam
1T006 Thomas M. Morrow SP5 USA
Vietnam
1T007 Robert H. Shivel III SP4 USA
Vietnam
1T008 Glenn A. Bagley SN3 USN
Korea
1T009 Dan W. Brassfield SSGT USA
WWII
1T010 Jack J. Brassfield PFC USA
WWII
1T011 George McKibbin PFC USA
WWI
1T012 Clifford L. Savage AMM2 USNAC
WWII
1T013 Marcus C. Daniels LT USN
WWII
1T014 Val S. Otterson SP5 USA
Vietnam
1T015 James W. Smith WO USN
WWII
Korea
1T016 Francis E. Lemere Sr. CPL USA
WWI
1T017 Francis E. Lemere Jr. CPL USA
WWII
1T018 Steven A. Lemere SGT USAF
Vietnam
1T019 Aubrey A. York T4 USA
WWII
1T020 Russell B. Hodgson CPL USA
WWI
1T021 Thomas C. Franklin CM2 USBCB
Vietnam
1T022 Jon E. Lopey COL USMC
OEF
1T023 Virgil Tomasin FN USN
Korea
1T024 John Jack A. Lipski CPO USN
Korea
1T025 Charles P. Allen PFC USA
WWII
1T026 Timothy J. Coonrod SP4 USA
Vietnam
1T027 Wayne E. Scott AN USA
Vietnam
1T028 E. Neil Scott EM2 USA
Korea
1T029 Howard E. Buffington SGT USA
1T030 Steve W. Lee EMT3 USN
WWII
1T031 Abner E. Weed PVT USA
Civil War
1T032 George G. Zwanziger CPL USA
WWI
1T033 Ralph Albee SGT USA
WWI
1T034 Leo N. Buck CMSGT USAF
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1T035 Michael J. Burns Sr. CW04 USN
Vietnam
Desert Storm
OEF