Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1R032 Stanley W. Szymanski PFC USA
WWII
1R033 Chester B. Szymanski PFC USA
WWII
1R034 Carl T. Szymanski S1 USN
WWII
1R035 Edward L. Szymanski TMM3 USN
WWII
1R036 Joseph M. Szymanski TSGT USA
WWII
1R037 Walter C. Szymanski T4 USA
WWII
1R038 Richard L. Emerson CPL USMC
WWII
1R039 Gerald R. Emerson 1LT USA
Korea
1R040 Robert W. Weiss PFC USA
WWII
1R041 John B. Harrell Jr. 1LT USA
Korea
1R042 Ronald J. Desoza SSGT USAF
Vietnam
1R043 Harry F. Goldbar 2LT USA
Vietnam
1R044 Cecil Keyes CPL USA
WWII
1R045 Richard B. Keyes PFC USA
Vietnam
1R046 Kenneth A. Keyes SP5 USA
Vietnam
1R047 Reuben W. Meek SSGT USAF
Korea
1R048 Irving W. Meek SGT USA
WWII
1R049 George R. Meek CPL USA
1R050 Mathias T. Michels PFC USA
WWII
1R051 Ray W. Nilsson SGT USAAC
WWII
1R052 Thomas E. Heilmann FTG2 USN
Vietnam
1R053 John Halligan LTCOL USAF
Vietnam
1R054 Carlton P. Hoberg CSA USN
WWII
1R055 Stanley I. Goetz COM USN
WWII
Korea
1R056 William B. Heston Jr. ATN3 USN
Vietnam
1R057 William R. Trenam SGT USA
Vietnam
1R058 Vernon K. Bales AMM1 USN
WWII
1R059 Larry W. Moore SP5 USA
Vietnam
1R060 Thorvale Dale Ray F2 USN
WWII
1R061 Archie C. Osborne MM2 USN
WWII
1R062 Frederic J. Siebenmann III SGT USAF
Vietnam
1R063 Anthony J. Grady Jr. TSGT USAAF
WWII
1R064 William M. Sexton SGT1 USA
Korea
Vietnam
1R065 Mintes H. Miller SGT USA
WWII
1R066 John C. Munson SP4 USA
Vietnam
1R067 Robert W. Davis T5 USA
WWII
1R068 Alan M. Wirth SGT USAF
Vietnam
1R069 Philip J. Serna PFC USA
WWII
KIA
1R070 Isidro Serna SM2 USN
WWII
1R071 Severio Serna PFC USN
WWII
1R072 Paul N. Boos HM2 USN
Korea
1R073 Max M. Benedict PFC USA
WWII
1R074 Roland P. Hougham WIPER USMM
WWII
1R075 Kenneth H. Haws T4 USA
WWII
1R076 Myron D. Peters SGT USAAF
WWII
1R077 Richard L. Spangle SGT USA
WWII
KIA
1R078 Greg A. Peters SGT USA
Grenada Invasion
1R079 Eddie W. Conner SP3 USA
Korea
1R080 John S. Connolly T5 USA
WWII
1R081 Jiovanni F. Rosal SP4 USA
Vietnam
1R082 Lyle Amos Conwell Jr. SN USN
Korea
1R083 William H. Head HTCM USN
Vietnam
1R084 George L. Singewald MAJ USA
WWII
1R085 Wayne R. Durand SP5 USA
Vietnam
1R086 Verald L. Durand PFC USA
WWII
1R087 James A. Hendren PFC USA
WWII
1R088 Rudy E. Pucci SP5 USA
Vietnam
1R089 Richard F. Hester SNM2 USN
WWII
1R090 Harold O. Peery 1LT USA
WWII
1R091 Chester V. Carlson SGT USA
WWII
1R092 O. J. Le Baron SGT USA
WWII
1R093 Harry K. De Wolf CPL USA
WWII
1R094 Paul D. Williams SO3 USN
Korea
1R095 W. Bob Marshall SSGT USA
WWII
1R096 Reinholdt M. Andreasen MSGT USA
Korea
1R097 Thomas P. Johnson LCPL USMC
Vietnam
1R098 Robert F. Johnson MM3 USN
WWII
1R099 Wayne R. Tellis RD4 USN
Vietnam
1R100 William C. Simas PVT USA
WWII
1R101 George H. Carney SSGT USAF
WWII
1S001 Timothy M. Rodgers SRA USAF
1S002 Guido P. Cunial SGT USAAF
WWII
1S003 Irmo E. Cheula PFC USA
WWII
1S004 Sherman C. Pennel S2 USN
WWII
1S005 Stanly W. Barnum SSGT USA
WWII
1S006 William A. Howard BM2 USCG
WWII
1S007 Mickey R. Sutherland CPL USMC
Vietnam
1S008 Casey R. Sutherland SGT USMC
1S009 Scott M. Jensen LCPL USMC
1S010 Tommy Lee Webb SGT USMC
Vietnam
1S011 Brian D. Prosser PFC USA
Vietnam
1S012 Robert F. Farley Jr. SSGT USMC
Vietnam
1S013 Jimmie D. Klump CPL USMC
WWII
1S014 Wiley E. Phillips S5 USA
Vietnam
1S015 Wiley T. Phillips PVT USA
WWII
1S016 Gene W. Young CPL USA
Korea
1S017 Ormond W. Smith SGT USA
WWI
1S018 Roger T. Kosel LTCM USN
Vietnam
1S019 Frank L. Yates Jr. T5 USA
WWII
1S020 John B. Brunnels CAPT USN
Vietnam
1S021 Wilma M. Meek LTJG USN (NC)
WWII
1S022 Norman A. Keil WT3 USN
WWII
1S023 Raymond G. Hill SGT USAF
Vietnam
1S024 Thomas R. Hill III SGT USAF
Vietnam
1S025 James D. Leach CW2 USA
Vietnam
1S026 Charles R. Church S1 USN
WWII
1S027 Terrence A. Bond AMM1 USN
WWII
1S028 Rolla Bud D. Robinette PFC USA
WWII
1S029 Albert F. Katschke E3 USN
Vietnam
1S030 George A. Wozynski MHG USN
WWII