Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1P045 James S. Colombero SP5 USA
KIA
1P046 Leonard E. Orcutt CAPT USAAF
WWII
KIA
1P047 Harold B. Orcutt AT2 USN
Korea
1P048 Albert Duri SP3 USA
Korea
1P049 Andre Laxague SSGT USA
Vietnam
1P050 Silvio Zandona T5 USA
WWII
1P051 Attilio Zandona PFC USAAF
WWII
1P052 Raymond T. Helm TSGT USA
WWII
1P053 Lloyd R. Young BM3/C USNR
WWII
1P054 Robert J. Ohlund LT USNR RET
WWII
1P055 Frank P. Drew LTC USN
WWII
1P056 Boyd Beynon SSGT USA
WWII
1P057 Steven H. King PFC USA
Vietnam
1P058 Robert A. Worsnop TSGT USAAF
WWII
1P059 Virgil L. Houdeshell MM2 USN
WWII
1P060 James D. Aubert SP3 USA
Korea
1P061 Steven H. Ray PFC USA
Vietnam
1P062 Lirio Guevara SN USNR
Korea
1P063 Cally L. Konkel MAJ USAR ANC
WWII
1P064 Lemoin E. Vaughn SSGT USA
WWII
1P065 Allen Williams PVT USA
WWI
1P066 Edwin L. Easton CPL USA
Korea
1P067 Carl A. Brown Jr. AMM2 USN
WWII
MIA
1P068 Gino Mazzoni PFC USA
WWII
1P069 Len Albright BT1 LC USN
WWII
Korea
1P070 Thomas M. Clyburn GM2 USN
WWII
1P071 Woodrow W. Clyburn FN1 USN
WWII
1P072 Narcy F. McBain SGT WAC USA
1P073 Ernest E. McBain CM2 USN
WWII
1P074 Fred L. Hunt SGT USA
SAW
1P075 Patrich R. Coonrod SP5 USA
Vietnam
1P076 Peter D. Mazzone CPL USAAC
WWII
1P077 Harry O. Malin PFC USA
WWII
1P078 Lewis M. Moll SGT USA
WWII
1P079 Virgil D. Lancastor A2C USAF
Vietnam
1P080 Lawrence W. Lancastor DT3 USN
Vietnam
1P081 Robert B. Kaster RT2 USN
WWII
1P082 Robert H. Davies PFC USA
WWII
1P083 Howard N. Bransky PVT USAAC
WWII
1P084 Leslie S. Fisher EM3 USN
Korea
1P085 Stanley L. Warren BU2 USN CB
Vietnam
1P086 Stanley J. Dubiel PFC USA
WWII
1P087 Faber H. Wickham LCDR USN CHC
WWII
Korea
1P088 Douglas R. Frazee CAPT USNR
Korea
1P089 Daniel L. Lacy SP5 USA
Vietnam
1P090 Donald A. Piper 2nd LT USA
WWII
1P091 Everett D. Pearson T5 USA
WWII
1P092 Otto D. Tillotson A1C USAF
Vietnam
1P093 Frederick F. Ptucha LT USNR
Vietnam
1P094 Lester A. Dooley AO3 USN
WWII
1P095 George W. McKinney SFC USA
WWII
1P096 Arthur R. Gaoiran SGT USA
Vietnam
1P097 Henry Silvia TSGT USAF
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1P098 Attillio Zandona PFC USAAF
WWII
1P099 Len Edward Albright SGT USAF
Vietnam
1P100 Len E. Albright SGT USMC
Desert Storm
Panama
1P101 Robert E. Hogan PFC USA
WWII
1P102 Joseph Blaser Jr. DCWL USN
WWI
Korea
1P103 Robert B. Greive AO2 USN
WWII
1P104 William U. Blanchard SP3 USA
Korea
1P105 Ronald A. Proulx CAPT USN
Vietnam
1P106 L. Grant Hinchcliff Jr. CMDR USN
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1Q001 Anthony J. Crovelle BM2 USN PH
WWII
1Q002 Frank T. Rizzo PFC USA AUS
WWII
1Q003 Kenneth J. McLean PFC USA
Bosnia
1Q004 Kenneth S. Sheffield 1st SGT USA
1Q005 Karen Gunter BU2 USN
Vietnam
1Q006 Wayne H. Mulgrew SP4 USA NG SP OP
KIA
1Q007 Bruce A. Carlson ETN2 USN
Vietnam
1Q008 William W. McDannel LTC USAF
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1Q009 Robert M. Reid SSGT USAAC
WWII
1Q010 Angelo L. Sottana PFC USA
WWII
1Q011 Joe Quadros CPO USNR
WWII
1Q012 James D. Pease PO3 USN
Vietnam
1Q013 Donald E. Cleland AN USAAC
WWII
1Q014 Enos L. Cleland LTC USAF
WWII
1Q015 Ralph K. Cleland MM1C USN
WWII
1Q016 Eugene D. Cleland MM3C USN
WWII
1Q017 Harold L. Cleland SGT USA ABN
WWII
1Q018 Richard L. Cleland SGT USA ABN
WWII
1Q019 Lawrence J. Green CAPT USN
Vietnam
1Q020 Edward B. Hayes T5 USA
WWII
1Q021 Edward J. Zarzynski GM2C USN
WWII
1Q022 Ernest G. Pieroni SGT USA
WWII
1Q022 Gino P. Sordi SGT USA
WWII
1Q023 Vernon D. Shanault SSGT USA
WWII
1Q024 Thomas H. Starling PFC USAAF
WWII
1Q025 Donald C. Wolfe SSGT USA
WWII
1Q026 Carl A. Ekman CPL USA
WWII
1Q027 James L. Dillon AA USN
Korea
1Q028 Charles P. Fisher CPL USA
WWI
1Q029 Marshall A. Fisher BM3 USN
WWII
1Q030 Ervin E. Fisher PFC USA
WWII
1Q031 Giacomo Jack Colombana SGT USA
Korea
1Q033 James E. Cale PFC USA
WWII
1Q034 Fred Lane PFC USA
WWI
1Q035 John Conley PVT USA
Civil War
1Q036 Donald G. Conley CM2 USN CB
WWII
1Q037 Clifford W. Conley SK3 USN CB
WWII
1Q038 Raymond M. Conley CPL USA
WWII