Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1O051 Raymond E. Hart CPL USA
WWI
1O052 Edwin C. Hart SGT USA
WWII
1O053 Frank W. Konkel 1st ENG USMM
WWII
1O054 Cally L. Konkel MAJ USAR ANC
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1O055 Leo E. Stockton PVT USA
WWI
1O056 Edwin L. Stockton SGT USA
WWII
1O057 Richard L. Stockton T5 USA
WWII
1O058 Arthur L. Stockton PFC USA
WWII
1O059 Wilbert E. Stockton CPL USA
1O060 Robert D. Stockton SP4 USA
1O061 Terry A. Linville SP5 USA
Vietnam
1O062 Sydney G. Kent Jr. HM1 USN
WWII
1O063 James F. Kent SGT USA MC
WWII
1O064 Frederick P. Crosby LCDR USN
WWII
KIA
1O065 Jerry L. Ewing SP4 USA
Vietnam
KIA
1O066 Gerhart Bendix CAPT USA
WWII
1O067 Hurbert Ruffin SSGT USAF
Vietnam
1O068 Harleigh R. Calame CMS USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1O069 Richard F. Brennan 1st LT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1O070 John W. Churchill YN USNR
WWII
1O071 Charles Daiber SPV3/C USN
WWII
1O072 Robert D. Caley MM2/C USCG
WWII
1O073 William H. Schneider DK2/C USNR
1O074 William J. Janka BUC USNR
WWII
1O075 Gerald P. Simas PFC USA
WWII
1O076 Donald C. Felt EM1/C USNR
WWII
1O077 Alvah C. Monshower Jr. LTC USA
WWII
1O078 Robert L. Monshower SFC USA
Vietnam
1O079 Richard G. Monshower A2/C USAF
1O080 John K. Martelle LT USN
WWII
1O081 LeRoy Iverson PFC USA
Korea
1O082 Carl B. Trager GM3 USN
WWII
1O083 Ted Trager AMMF3 USN
WWII
1O084 Edward G. Dodge CPL USAF
WWI
1O085 Thomas C. Kegg WT2 USN
WWII
1O086 Thomas D. Griffin USA
Vietnam
1O087 Dick R. Carroll SFC USA
Vietnam
1O088 Dallas Lancaster MSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1O089 James R. Atchison AR1/C USAF
Vietnam
1O090 Robert L. Davis CAPT USCG
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1O091 Alexander A. Komlofske PO2 USN
Vietnam
1O092 Emmitt Webb AN USNR-R
1O093 James Franklin Wells COL USA
WWII
1O094 Ray L. Seeber SGT USMC
WWI
1O095 Vernie L. Wilson SSGT USA
WWII
1O096 George K. Bare FC2 USN
WWII
1O097 William F. Lanthier FN1/C USN
WWII
Korea
1O098 Larry D. Conley CDR USN
Vietnam
Croatia
1O099 Bruce M. Rogers PFC USA
WWII
1O100 Elwood D. Sheffield FN1/C USN
WWII
1O101 James J. Schumacher Sr SGT USA
WWII
1O102 James J. Schumacher Jr. USA USA
Vietnam
1O103 Bruce M. Kinnear LTC USA
Korea
Vietnam
1O104 William E. Bradbury CAPT USA
Korea
Vietnam
1O105 Walter E. Huss SSGT USAAC
WWII
POW
1O106 Donald H. Smith WT1 USN
WWII
1P001 George E. Hardin PVT USA
Korea
KIA
1P002 Fred R. Townsend PVT USA
WWII
1P003 Joe R. Aceves PFC USA
WWII
1P004 Ernest G. Acutt TE2 USN
Korea
1P005 Ernest G. Acutt Jr. SGT USAF
1P006 Dwight D. Bailey DR3 USN
Korea
1P007 Samuel H. Guzik PFC USA ABN
WWII
1P008 Ernest V. Hammers PFC USA
WWII
1P009 John L. Bliss CE2 USN CB
Vietnam
1P010 Albert R. Eslinger CPL USA
WWII
1P011 Marvin E. Worden SP4 USA
1P012 James Parker Brown SR SGT USA
WWII
1P013 Kenneth E. Nichols T5 USAAF
WWII
1P014 William S. Stacy PFC USAAF
WWII
1P015 Floyd E. Frost SN USN
Korea
1P016 Ronald L. Ray BTFN USN
Korea
1P017 Edward N. Silva AMM3 USN
WWII
1P018 James W. Rice MM2/C USN
WWII
Korea
1P019 Gerald D. Harmon QM3 USN
Korea
1P020 Authur H. Robinson PVT USA
WWI
1P021 Gerald R. Cronkhite RM3 USNR
1P022 Robert H. Andrew CPL USAAF
WWII
1P023 Harry W. Beck TSGT USAAF
WWII
1P024 Jere R. Beck DS3 USN
Vietnam
1P025 Virgina C. Huevel 1st LT USA
WWII
1P026 Eric Hall SGT USA
Korea
1P027 Joseph C. Stevens PFC USA
WWI
1P028 Allen Liddycoat SSGT USAAF
WWII
POW
1P029 Michael D. Parks SP4 USA
Vietnam
1P030 Earle W. Chammberlain T4 /C USA
WWII
1P031 Edwin L. Reddington PFC USA
WWI
1P032 John V. Gast SGT USAF
Vietnam
1P033 Maynard W. Gordy SGT USAAF
WWII
1P034 Irving D. Abbott CPL USMC
WWII
1P035 Steven D. Short SP4 USA
Vietnam
1P036 Robert A. Worsnap TSGT USAAF
WWII
1P037 Albert Hanner SSGT USA
WWII
1P038 Harold A. Moore GM3/C USNR
WWII
1P039 Vincent Moore SGT USA
1P040 Patrick Moore SP4 USA
1P041 Elwood D. Sheffield FN1/C USNR
WWII
1P042 Harold Ben Tozier PFC USA
Korea
KIA
1P043 Richard R. Ryan PFC USA
WWII
1P044 Gary W. Linville SP4 USA ABN
Vietnam