Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1N057 A. Lysander Stone CPL USA
Civil War
KIA
1N058 Paul O. Stone CAPT USA
WWI
WWII
1N059 Robert A. Wallace SGT RCA
WWI
1N060 Robert B. Wallace EM1 USN
WWII
1N061 Robert L. Wallace SGT USAF
Vietnam
1N062 Donald Wallace SGT USMC
Korea
1N063 Donald O. Wallace ABH3 USN
1N064 Don K. Hallauer SGT USAF
Korea
1N065 Jack R. Abbott TSGT USA
WWII
1N066 H. Burton Dow LT Gener WWII
Korea
1N067 Jesse O. Greene SGT USA
WWII
1N068 James R. Archer HMC USN
WWII
Korea
1N069 Anthony J. Santolla Jr. TSGT USA
Vietnam
1N070 Brice C. Martin PFC USA
Korea
1N071 Frank H. Wintering MM3 USN
WWII
1N072 Harold L. Barnum AMM3 USN
WWII
1N073 Larry C. Walters SSGT USA
WWII
1N074 R. Tom Colburn PHM1 USN
WWII
Korea
1N075 Clarence E. Ulch MSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1N076 Steven B. Ulch WO1 USA
Vietnam
1N077 Harold V. Higgins S1C USN
WWII
1N078 Harold V. Higgins Jr. FM USN
WWII
1N079 Harold V. Higgins Jr. SSGT USMC
Korea
1N080 Robert W. Higgins CPL USMC
Vietnam
1N081 Henry J. Lange PFC USA
WWI
1N082 Gerald H. Lange CPL USA
WWII
Korea
1N083 Gerald E. Hansen SGT USMC
Vietnam
1N084 Arthur L. Sturgeon SFC USA
Korea
1N085 Edwin J. Gurka SP4 USA
Korea
1N086 Glen J. Zeilinger PFC USA
Korea
KIA
1N087 Richard Vose CPL USA
WAR 1812
1N088 Violet T. Sura CPL USAAF
WWII
1N089 Sarah E. Simmonds MAJ USA ANC
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1N090 Francis A. Johnson 1st SGT USA
Spanish-American War
1N091 Cathleen Cordova NAF-7 USA S S
Vietnam
1N092 Dungean Camernon PVT USM
Seminole War
1N093 John Fisher S1C USN
WWII
1N094 James K. Merklin LT USN
WWII
Korea
1N095 Harold Hartel LTC USAF
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1N096 Wesley M. Dutt SGT USA
Vietnam
1N097 Zane R. Hays BSM2 USN
WWII
1N098 Marian H. Hays LTJG USN
WWII
1N099 Jerome Hans Schumacher SFC USA
Desert Storm
1N100 James J. Strong MAJ USAF
Korea
1N101 Frank L. Powell TSGT USAF
Vietnam
Desert Storm
1N102 Daniel H. Powell L CPL USMC
Vietnam
1N103 Donald B. Powell AFC USAF
1N104 Dennis D. Powell AK1 USN
Desert Storm
1N105 William R. Yaskanich CPL USMC
Vietnam
KIA
1N106 Alton F. Rich PFC USA
WWII
1O001 Louie R. Dusi CPL USMC
1O002 George R. Hettema SSGT USAF
Korea
1O003 Riley Skidmore SSGT USMC
Korea
1O004 Luther C. Skidmore SGT USMC
Korea
1O005 David L. Fordahl CPL USMC
Desert Storm
1O006 David G. Fordahl SGT USA
Korea
1O007 George R. Lewis CAPT USA
WWII
1O008 James L. Webb LTC USAF
WWII
1O009 Burton W. Eagan SGT RCAF
WWII
1O010 Warren V. Ball T5 USA
WWII
1O011 William J. Worden SSGT USA
WWII
1O012 Gregory F. Dragos PFC USA
Vietnam
1O013 Derwin L. Large SSGT USA
Vietnam
1O014 Robert R. Large SGT USAF
Vietnam
1O015 Yreka H.S. Class of 1966
1O016 William A. Berry CPL USMC
Vietnam
KIA
1O017 Robert Bailey PFC USMC
Vietnam
KIA
1O018 Royce H. Wilson Jr. PFC USMC
Vietnam
KIA
1O019 Nathan J. McCulley SGT USA
Vietnam
DISC
1O020 David Robustellini PFC USA
Vietnam
KIA
1O021 Richard H. Weldon CSM USA
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1O022 Elmer E. Lyons PVT USA
Bering Straits
1O023 James A. Maynard SP4 USA
Vietnam
1O024 William E. Maynard LCPL USMC
Vietnam
1O025 William Brad Bradbury CAPT USAF
WWII
1O026 Roger G. Zwanziger RM2 USN
WWII
1O027 Francis A. Sylva SGT USA
WWII
1O028 George Senyk PVT USA
Korea
1O029 Walter H. Lewis CPL USAF
WWII
1O030 Helen T. Lee AMM3 USN
WWII
1O031 Howard Lee AS USCG
WWII
1O032 Gatha M. Lee CPL USA
WWII
1O033 Cleo B. Isom RM3 USN
WWII
1O034 Dwight W. Bailey DR3 USN
Korea
1O035 Jerry Lew Ewing SP4 USA
Vietnam
KIA
1O036 James E. Herr SF3 USN
WWII
1O037 James L. Herr EM2 USN
WWII
1O038 Jack D. Herr BT2 USN
Vietnam
1O039 Ray Stocks SN USN
1O040 Wilburn A. Rucker CPL USA
WWI
1O041 Robert L. Darm AM1 USN
WWII
1O042 Harry G. Layfield BM2 USN
Korea
Vietnam
1O043 Kenneth K. Huddleston SN USN
WWII
1O044 Richard E. Bogue SGT USA
ABN
SF
Vietnam
1O045 David D. Studebaker SGT USA
ABN
Vietnam
1O046 Mario D. Pastega SN USN
WWII
1O047 Francis A. Johnston 1st SGT Spanish-American War
1O048 Albert B. Reeder SC1C USN
WWII
1O049 Gregory D. Reeder SGT USAF
Vietnam
1O050 David E. Metcalf SKC USN
WWII
Korea