Last Name Search:
                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1L035 James C. Dorrigan SGT USA
WWII
1L036 Robert W. Dorrigan SSGT USAAC
WWII
1L037 Lewis H. Dobbs LT CDR USN
WWII
Korea
1L038 Joseph A. Degennaro CPL USMC
Vietnam
1L039 Mary R. Forester LTC USAF NC
Vietnam
1M001 Harold Jr. Hettema CAPT USAF
1M002 Paul E. Leskowitz CDR USN
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1M003 Laurie A. Lucas Airman 1 USAF
1M004 Lawrence E. Breceda SGT USMC
1M005 Harry D. Sumner SGT USMC
Korea
1M006 Everette C. Fiock TSGT USA
Korea
1M007 Billy Tucker Jr. FM3 USN
1M008 George W. Lee PVT USA
ABN
WWII
1M009 Berthold H.A. Wilken LT USMC
1M010 Glenn R. Cozzalio SGT USA
Vietnam
1M011 Melvin J. Cozzalio S 1/C USA
WWII
1M012 Emmett E. Carlisle SGT USA
WWII
1M013 Josephine E. Mello PFC USMC
WWII
1M014 William E. Waldron CPL USA
Korea
1M015 Virgil S. Nesbitt S/SGT USA
WWII
1M016 Dennis P. Brown HM1 USN
Desert Storm
1M017 Breton George PVT CA
Revolutionary War
1M018 Andrew George PVT USA
MC
Civil War
1M019 Allen George SGT USA
Vietnam
1M020 Wm H. George PFC USA
WWI
1M021 Leslie W. Nider SGT USA
WWI
1M022 Kenneth E. Aldridge TSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1M023 Richard W. Hall SP4 USA
Vietnam
1M024 Miles T. Armstrong CPL USA
WWII
Korea
1M025 George R. Smith Jr. SP5 USA
Vietnam
1M026 Bryce D. Pease RM3 USN
WWII
1M027 Carmen M. Mazzei SGT USAF
Desert Storm
1M028 William E. Culbertson PFC USA
WWII
1M029 Ronald L. Culbertson SP4 USA
Vietnam
1M030 Carmen F. Mazzei PVT USA
WWII
1M031 John Aiello PO1 USN
WWII
1M032 Matteo Aiello SGT USA
WWII
1M033 Harold L. Slette CPL USA
Korea
1M034 Harvey C. Powell SGT USA
WWII
1M035 James M. Dorrigan SP5 USA
Vietnam
1M036 Kendell C. Poole FN USMM
WWII
1M037 Rockey M. Poole HN USN
Vietnam
1M038 Clearance S. Usselman SP2 USA
Korea
1M039 Robert D. Milbourn S1/C USN
WWII
1N001 F. Christine Farrell PFC USMC WR
WWII
1N002 Earnest L. Damkier TSGT USA
WWII
1N003 Kenneth M. Damkier BMC USN
WWII
Korea
1N004 Robert E. Damkier RDM/2 USN
WWII
Korea
1N005 Barney F. Johnson TSGT USA
WWII
1N006 Robert R. Jansen PVT USMC
WWII
1N007 Russel E. Greene CWO USN
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1N008 John S. Dunaway 1st LT USAAC
WWII
KIA
1N009 Audomar J. DeClerk EM/3 USN
WWII
1N010 Henry DeClerk PVT USA
WWI
1N011 Henry C. DeClerk CPL USA
WWII
1N012 Roger E. Lovejoy LT USA
WWII
Korea
1N013 Mary R. Forster LTC USAF NC
Vietnam
1N014 Mary Jane Breggreen CPL USMC
WWII
1N015 Thomas M. Scovill LTC USA
WWII
Korea
Vietnam
1N016 James R. Lawson HM2 USN
Korea
1N017 Max O. Layton MAJ USA
WWII
1N018 Timothy M. Layton SP4 USA
Vietnam
1N019 Terry W. Holland HNE3 USN
Vietnam
1N020 John H. Holland PHM C USN
WWI
1N021 George P. Van Vranken SP5 USA
Vietnam
1N022 Elizabeth Anderson Evans ENS USN NC
WWII
1N023 Roger E. Lovejoy 1stLT USA
WWII
Korea
1N024 Thomas L. Tickner T4 USA
WWII
1N025 James I. Rowen 1st LT USA
WWII
1N026 Philip I. Fordahl TSGT USMC
WWII
1N027 Philip W. Fordahl SP5 USA
Vietnam
1N028 David L. Fordahl USMC
WWII
1N029 David G. Fordahl USMC
Desert Storm
1N030 LeRoy A. Fordahl SGT USA
Korea
1N031 Jonnie J. Gallager SGT USA
Vietnam
1N032 Stanley J. Balfrey 1st LT USA
WWII
1N033 Sidney B. Parisotto T5 USA
WWII
1N034 Everett E. Bridwell PFC USA
Korea
1N035 Dale M. Hopper CPL USMC
WWII
1N036 Frank R. Weaver PLT SGT USMC
WWII
1N037 Dennis M. Bowes SP5 USA
ABN
Vietnam
1N038 Louis J. Forster 1st LT USA
WWII
1N039 David L. Forster SGT USAF
1N040 Roger A. Forster T5 USA
Korea
1N041 Donald W. Prohaska T5 USA
WWII
1N042 Frank L. Sanders SGT USA
ABN
WWII
1N043 Noel C. Rader SGT USA
WWII
1N044 Cecil F. Rader SSGT USA
WWII
1N045 Clarence P. Hammond T5 USA
WWII
1N046 Thomas L. Spaulding SSGT USA
Vietnam
1N047 Thomas A. Johnston JOC USN
Vietnam
1N048 Edward W. Buchner SM/SGt USAF
WWII
1N049 Lloyed J. Lea SSGT USA
WWII
1N050 Richard E. Ruef CPL USMC
1N051 Colbert K. Nakata SSGT USA
WWII
1N052 David J. Baratto MAJ/GEN USA
ABN
SF
Vietnam
1N053 James H. Gillespie GMC USN
WWII
1N054 Michael R. Joling SP4 USA
Vietnam
1N055 Wayne A. Corliss PFC USMC
Vietnam
1N056 John A. Denner CPL USA
Korea