Last Name Search:
Previous                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
2E034 Ralph C. Ayoutt TSGT USAF
VN
1I016 Clarence E. Jamison CAPT AAF
WWII
1V059 Maurice E. Wirth SGT AAF
WW II
1Q087 Lloyd B. Davies CPL AEF
WWI
1C019 Earl W. Ling CPT AEF
CSG
WW I
WW II
1J100 Wallace Wally Robinson PTE AMF
Vietnam
2E045 Eric T. Enright SPC ANG
2B038 Preston White Gray FM BRMM
USCG
USMM
WWII
Korea
1I004 John Hoyl LT CA
RW
1M017 Breton George PVT CA
Revolutionary War
1U074 William Byran Duncan 1LT CANG
USAR
Korea
Vietnam
Grenada Invasion
1Q072 John P. Green PVT CSA
Civil War
1F042 Janice E. Archer-Jurivich FA MAT
Vietnam
1Q101 Mary Wells Menzies CAPT NC LIA ARC
WWII
1J003 John D. MacLachlan PVT RCA
WWI
1N059 Robert A. Wallace SGT RCA
WWI
1I103 A.F. Bill Singleton FO RCAF
WWII
1O009 Burton W. Eagan SGT RCAF
WWII
2D057 David Lafitte Rogan MAJ RCAF
USAF
WWII
1I075 George W. Hart PVT UA
Civil War
1U075 Byran William Duncan CPT UANG
USAR
Grenada Invasion
Desert Storm
2E017 Alan J. Simon SGT USA
VN
2E021 Melvin Delos Slingsby 1LT USA
WWII
2E026 Travis Dale McRoberts SGT USA
2E029 Mitchell A. Silva SP4 USA
VN
2E033 Michael E. Coonrod CW2 USA
VN
2E036 Stephen R. Farrington CPL USA
2E037 Clifford R. Bullerwell SP4 USA
VN
2E040 Virgil F. Rossetto CPL USA
WWII
2E042 Vincent G. Thomas PVT USA
VN
2E043 Donald Edward Boat SP5 USA
VN
2E044 James Arthur Prevatt 1SGT USA
VN
1F004 Robert K. Tucker PFC USA
WWII
1F005 Terry E. Jones SGT USA
Vietnam
KIA
1F006 Christopher M. Ruiz PV2 USA
Desert Storm
1F008 Ove S. Martens T5 USA
WWII
1F010 Noah Parris SSGT USA
WWII
1F013 Harold L. Van Cleave SP4 USA
Vietnam
1F015 Allen D. Hartel PFC USA
Korea
1F016 Kenneth J. Hartel PFC USA
Korea
1F018 Steven M. Larrabee CWO2 USA
Vietnam
KIA
1F020 Gary L. Brock SGT USA
1F022 Howard "Ted" J. Salinas CPL USA
WWII
1F023 William K. Woods PFC USA
Korea
1F025 Richard G. Hughes PFC USA
Korea
1F026 Ray Restori SGT USA
WWII
1F027 Vincent Vivier PFC USA
WWII
1F032 Kenneth R. Dooley CPL USA
Korea
1F033 Frank Cacka Sr. PVT USA
WWI
1F034 Jack F. Cacka SP3 USA
Korea
1F036 Bernard R. Aseltine SGT USA
Korea
1F043 Mike F. Del Nero SSGT USA
WWII
1F044 Bruce M. Titus CPT USA
Korea
Vietnam
1F046 George E. Meline CPL USA
WWII
1F050 Dennis W. Shaffer SP5 USA
Vietnam
1F051 Richard V. Shaffer ADJ3 USA
Vietnam
1F052 Orby P. Shaffer CPL USA
WWII
1F056 William H. Rokes CPL USA
WWII
1F059 Lloyd A. Hitchcock PFC USA
WWII
1F060 Raymond E. Hitchcock PFC USA
WWII
1F061 Terry L. Hitchcock SP4 USA
Vietnam
1F065 Stephen R. Fee SP4 USA
Vietnam
1F066 Warren H. Garwood SGT USA
Korea
Vietnam
1F067 William F. Jacopi PVT USA
WWII
1F071 William G. Brown SP4 USA
Vietnam
1F075 Nick Melo SGT USA
WWII
1F077 Wayne A. Smith S3 USA
Korea
1F078 Don F. Smith T5 USA
WWII
1F079 Winfield Scotty Aldrich Jr. CPL USA
Korea
1F080 Donald E. Conklin MAJ USA
Korea
Vietnam
1F084 James A. Taylor MAJ USA
Vietnam
CMOH
1F086 John B. Brazie SP5 USA
Vietnam
1F087 Henry Robert Smith SFC(T) USA
Korea
1F088 Penolope J. Bolt Avera 1LT USA
Vietnam
1F089 Frank W. Yarbrough SGT USA
WWII
1G003 William B. Strickland CPT USA
WWII
1G004 Robert E. Lee Shippen SGT USA
Vietnam
1G009 Michael J. Taylor SGT USA
Vietnam
1G010 Silvio A. Oto CPL USA
Korea
1G011 John Oto PFC USA
WWII
1G012 Roger F. Hinen SP5 USA
Vietnam
1G017 George W. Foster SSGT USA
WWII
1G018 William E. Cox SP4 USA
Vietnam
1G021 Sam C. Elliott SP5 USA
Vietnam
1G022 Morris D. Casterline PFC USA
Korea
1G024 Charles H. Bell Jr. SSGT USA
WWII
1G025 Robert A. Haas T3 USA
WWII
1G026 Donald D. Sather PFC USA
Korea
1G028 William F. Trenam SGT USA
Vietnam
1G029 Howard C. Neill MSGT USA
Korea
1G030 Lawrence D. McPherson SGT USA
Vietnam
1G036 R. Paul Shelton SP4 USA
Vietnam
1G037 Westly L. Stott PFC USA
Korea
1G040 James J. Holleran PFC USA
Vietnam
1G041 David W. Jack SP4 USA
Vietnam
1G042 Joseph B. Dubois TSGT USA
WWII
1G043 Terry Dubois SP5 USA
Vietnam
1G045 Jimmy Dee Walters S4 USA
Vietnam
1G048 Kenneth C. Shaffer Jr. SGT USA
Vietnam
1G050 John W. Shaffer PFC USA
WWI


Previous