Last Name Search:
Previous                                                    


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1B041 Edward M. Athey CAPT USA
WW II
Korea
1W053 Robert R. Wheeler BM2 USN
WWII
2G028 Shawn M. Abbe EO3 USN
1P034 Irving D. Abbott CPL USMC
WWII
1N065 Jack R. Abbott TSGT USA
WWII
1K052 Herbert Abrams CPL USMC
Korea
1P003 Joe R. Aceves PFC USA
WWII
2G027 Paul Acosta SGT USA
WWII
1J087 Louie A. Acquistapace MSGT USA
WWII
1P004 Ernest G. Acutt TE2 USN
Korea
1P005 Ernest G. Acutt Jr. SGT USAF
1V012 David H. Adams A1C USAF
Korea
1K020 Donald A. Adams GYSGT USMC
WWII
Korea
1C042 Lousio Aguilera COX USN
WWII
1M031 John Aiello PO1 USN
WWII
1M032 Matteo Aiello SGT USA
WWII
1J001 Ralph E. Akana PFC USA
Korea
1E070 Robert M. Ake CAPT USA
Vietnam
1I106 John R. Akin SN USN
Vietnam
1B023 Darin W. Akkerman SGT USA
1T033 Ralph Albee SGT USA
WWI
1C065 Denver D. Albrecht II 1ST LT USA
Vietnam
1P069 Len Albright BT1 LC USN
WWII
Korea
1P100 Len E. Albright SGT USMC
Desert Storm
Panama
1P099 Len Edward Albright SGT USAF
Vietnam
1S092 Winfield "Scotty" Aldrich Jr. CPL USA
Vietnam
1F079 Winfield Scotty Aldrich Jr. CPL USA
Korea
1M022 Kenneth E. Aldridge TSGT USAF
Korea
Vietnam
1X015 Frank C. Alessio PFC USA
Korea
1X016 Frank C. Alessio Jr. SGT USAF
1B060 Dennis W. Alexander PFC USA
1V073 Jack W. Alexander PFC USA
WW II
1G076 Noah T. Allard STGSN USN
Desert Storm
1T025 Charles P. Allen PFC USA
WWII
2D045 Dawn M. Allen SSGT USAF
GWT
1B034 Thomas G. Allen PFC USA
Korea
1A042 Frank E. Amaral SSGT USA
WWII
2F053 Avery W. Anderson SSGT USA
WWII
1D016 Douglas L. Anderson SSGT USAF
Vietnam
1K072 Elvin Anderson PVT USMC
WWII
KIA
1V051 John C. Anderson IC2 USN
Vietnam
1K010 Norman Wes Anderson SGT USMC
Vietnam
2A047 Peter V. Anderson MSGT USA
WWII
2F083 Tommy E. Anderson TSGT USAF
VN
1R096 Reinholdt M. Andreasen MSGT USA
Korea
1P022 Robert H. Andrew CPL USAAF
WWII
1K058 E. Bill Andrews CPL USMC
Vietnam
2F017 John A. Angelovich TSGT USAF
DS/S
2D016 Joe F. Aquila PFC USA
WWII
2C065 Joe F. Aquila PFC USA
WWII
1B008 John A. Aquila CPL USA
WWII
1J093 John F. Aquila PFC USA
WWII
1I092 Joseph J. Aquila T5 USA
WWII
1B059 Laurence C. Arana AME1 USN
Vietnam
1F040 Charles W. Archer Jr. AOC USN
WWII
Korea
1N068 James R. Archer HMC USN
WWII
Korea
1F042 Janice E. Archer-Jurivich FA MAT
Vietnam
1M024 Miles T. Armstrong CPL USA
WWII
Korea
2B013 Douglas Eugene Arnold CSM USA
Vietnam
KL
1K039 Keith Arnold SSGT USMC
Korea
1K038 Murray B. Arnold Jr. CPL USMC
WWII
1J039 Stanley D. Arnold ET1 USN
WWII
1F036 Bernard R. Aseltine SGT USA
Korea
1O089 James R. Atchison AR1/C USAF
Vietnam
1B040 Clifford S. Athey LTCOL USA
WW II
Korea
VN
KIA
1B042 John M. Athey LTCMDR USN
WW II
Korea
1H090 Kenneth R. Attwood TSGT USAAC
WWII
1L001 Loren F. Atwood SGT USA
1P060 James D. Aubert SP3 USA
Korea
1I096 John W. Auld LT USN
WWII
Korea
1D032 Robert Lee Austin CPL USA
Korea
1K053 Wayne Gary Austin SGT USMC
Korea
1H047 Norman L. Avery 1st SGT USAR USA
Korea
2E034 Ralph C. Ayoutt TSGT USAF
VN
1W064 Paul E. Bach ICCS USN
Vietnam
2G015 Ruben L. Baesler YN2 USN
VN
2F023 Winfield S. Baggett Jr SGT USMC
Korea
1T008 Glenn A. Bagley SN3 USN
Korea
1P006 Dwight D. Bailey DR3 USN
Korea
1O034 Dwight W. Bailey DR3 USN
Korea
2D026 Jack Brandon Bailey SP5 USA
Vietnam
2C067 Jack Brandon Bailey SP5 USA
Vietnam
2D025 Richard Lee Bailey PVT USA
Vietnam
1O017 Robert Bailey PFC USMC
Vietnam
KIA
2D053 Anthony J. Bajus SGT USA
1A021 Clifford E. Baker ETM2 USN
WWII
1K085 Omer W. Baker PVT USMC
WWI
1D015 Ronald D. Baker YN3 USN
Korea
2B044 Michael P. Baldi SP5 USA
Vietnam
2C016 Richard Baldi SN1 USN
WWII
1L031 Carlton E. Baldwin MSGT USA
USAF
Vietnam
1R058 Vernon K. Bales AMM1 USN
WWII
1N032 Stanley J. Balfrey 1st LT USA
WWII
1K019 Frank V. Ball CAPT USMC
Vietnam
KIA
1O010 Warren V. Ball T5 USA
WWII
2C050 Mel Roy Ballard SGT USA
Vietnam
KIA
1X050 Arthur U. Ballesteros PFC USNR
USA
Vietnam
1X052 Arthur U. Ballesteros Jr. SP4 USA
1X051 Michael A. Ballesteros CPL USMC
1X053 Robert A. Ballesteros GYSGT USMC


Previous