Last Name Search:
Previous                                                  


Location Name Rank Branch Conflicts Special
1O022 Elmer E. Lyons PVT USA
Bering Straits
1Q003 Kenneth J. McLean PFC USA
Bosnia
1Q062 Kenneth J. MacLean PFC USA
Bosnia
1I075 George W. Hart PVT UA
Civil War
1I097 Isam Hancock CPL USA
Civil War
1N057 A. Lysander Stone CPL USA
Civil War
KIA
1Q035 John Conley PVT USA
Civil War
1Q071 Hoyl Green PVT USA GAR
Civil War
1Q072 John P. Green PVT CSA
Civil War
1T031 Abner E. Weed PVT USA
Civil War
1U057 Henry Runnels CPT USA
Civil War
1U068 John A. Duncan BGLR USA
Civil War
2B018 David I. Clough CPL USA
CMC
2F049 Emile Genereux PVT USA
CRE
2G011 Emile Genereux PVT USA
CRE
1V003 Schuyler Rue SGT USA
CW
1F006 Christopher M. Ruiz PV2 USA
Desert Storm
1F048 Charles Rick Smith PO2 USN
USA
Desert Storm
1G071 Donald J. Hogun CPL USMC
Desert Storm
1G072 Bobby A. Close SGT USMC
Desert Storm
1G076 Noah T. Allard STGSN USN
Desert Storm
1I060 Lawrence D. Caton MAJ USAF
Desert Storm
1J089 Dean M. Whetstine CMD USN
Desert Storm
1M016 Dennis P. Brown HM1 USN
Desert Storm
1M027 Carmen M. Mazzei SGT USAF
Desert Storm
1N029 David G. Fordahl USMC
Desert Storm
1N099 Jerome Hans Schumacher SFC USA
Desert Storm
1N104 Dennis D. Powell AK1 USN
Desert Storm
1O005 David L. Fordahl CPL USMC
Desert Storm
1Q094 Michael T. Dooley LCPL USMC
Desert Storm
1R014 John J. Brower E3 USN
Desert Storm
1R015 Christopher P. Brower CPL USMC
Desert Storm
1T077 John Michael Winn CW3 USA RA
AV
Desert Storm
1U006 Robert F. Clifford LCDR USN
Desert Storm
1E020 Robert S. Shelton QM 2 USCG
Desert Storm
1W062 Harry S. Hamilton LT COL USA
Desert Storm
2B060 Brian D. Bingham STS1 USN
Desert Storm
1P100 Len E. Albright SGT USMC
Desert Storm
Panama
1H003 Lance J. Thompson PVT USA
DILD
1C029 Michael K. Yandell SP USA
DS
1X010 Nancy Scappa HM 1 USN
DS
2E054 Frank A. Skrah CPL USMC
DS
2F060 Stephen V. Bussard SSTG USAF
DS
2F003 Kenneth A. Hockaday SGT USMC
DS/S
2F004 Stephen V. Bussard SSGT USAF
DS/S
2F017 John A. Angelovich TSGT USAF
DS/S
2F056 Kenneth Lynn Oates TSGT USAF
DS/S
1R078 Greg A. Peters SGT USA
Grenada Invasion
1U075 Byran William Duncan CPT UANG
USAR
Grenada Invasion
Desert Storm
1I033 Michael D. Dimmick SP5 USA
GW
1A013 Jason Matthew Woodward SSGT USA
GWOT
2C046 Darren A. Barbieri SSGT USAF
GWOT
2E018 Gregory L. Robinson SPC USA
GWOT
2E080 Christopher M. Petrossian-Rainville SGT USA
GWOT
2E082 Andrew A. Petrossian SPC USA
GWOT
2F008 Jess T. Bray SSG USA
GWOT
2F015 Richard J. Fredericks SSG USA
GWOT
2F027 Michael L. Obermiller CDR USN
GWOT
2G007 Kevin D. Martin CPT USA ARG
GWOT
2G021 Nathan A. Preszler MSGT USAF
GWOT
2G031 Quintilus J. McDowell SGT USA
GWOT
1A014 Sean Michael Woodward SSGT USA
GWOT OIF
2G018 Kristopher J. Ottman SGT USA
GWOT OIF
1A030 Barbara A. Rinehart LT USN
GWOT
ODS
2D045 Dawn M. Allen SSGT USAF
GWT
2D046 Kory W. Edwards SSGT USA
GWT
2A018 Anthony M. Knight SGT USA
GWT
2A035 Thalvick A. Mosquera SSGT USAF
GWT
2A051 Cody J. Knight SSGT USAF
GWT
1B019 Dario A. Baratto LTCOL USA
GWT
OEF
OIF
1S074 Michael S. Hancock SGT USA
Iraq
KIA
1E025 Steve P. Johnson CPL USMC
Iraq
KIA
1E065 Adam P. Wooden SGT USA
Iraq
FFT
2E015 Gary K. Richardson GM2 USN
KOREA
2E022 Warren R. West MM3 USN
KOREA
2E024 Bailey Thatcher McRoberts AN USN
KOREA
2E014 Jack L. Bryant SSGT USAF
KOREA
POW
1F007 John L. Boudreaux GM3 USN
Korea
1F011 William R. Overman LT USN
Korea
1F014 Charles R. Mann FN USN
Korea
1F015 Allen D. Hartel PFC USA
Korea
1F016 Kenneth J. Hartel PFC USA
Korea
1F023 William K. Woods PFC USA
Korea
1F025 Richard G. Hughes PFC USA
Korea
1F032 Kenneth R. Dooley CPL USA
Korea
1F034 Jack F. Cacka SP3 USA
Korea
1F036 Bernard R. Aseltine SGT USA
Korea
1F049 Emilio Romero FP3 USN
Korea
1F069 Robert C. Doss EM2 USN
Korea
1F077 Wayne A. Smith S3 USA
Korea
1F079 Winfield Scotty Aldrich Jr. CPL USA
Korea
1F087 Henry Robert Smith SFC(T) USA
Korea
1G010 Silvio A. Oto CPL USA
Korea
1G022 Morris D. Casterline PFC USA
Korea
1G023 Henry S. Mostovoy AK3 USN
Korea
1G026 Donald D. Sather PFC USA
Korea
1G029 Howard C. Neill MSGT USA
Korea
1G032 John E. Loomis III RD3 USN
Korea
1G037 Westly L. Stott PFC USA
Korea
1G054 John M. Cyr CPL USA
Korea


Previous